Junior B Boys Merit List
WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN? INDIA JUNIORSSHILLONG JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL Best?TOTAL Best 9
JUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIORSJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIORJUNIORJUNIOR/ SU-JUNIOR
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONGOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLDEN GREENSTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBBPGCOXFORDGOLDEN GREENS GOLF CLUBRCGC
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAKARNATAKABENGALURUHYDERABADGURGAONLUCKNOWJAIPURBENGALURUMUMBAIPUNEGURGAONKOLKATA
RANKNAME18-21 APRIL, 201725 - 28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201715-19 MAY, 201722-26 MAY 201719 JUNE - 23 JUNE, 201719-22 APRIL 201626 - 29 APRIL 201603-06 MAY 201607-10 JUNE, 201615 - 18 NOVEMBER 201622 - 25NOVEMBER 201606 - 09 DECEMBER 201620 - 23 DECEMBER 2016
D.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Shubham JAGLAN16.08.20044560456031453545604565536470
2Raghav CHUGH25.12.200235454531454527244527426050521412
3Pratyush SHARMA05.10.20023131293550204224394247390346
4Yashvardhan SINGH25.04.20031050291731362929293322121335375301
5Saurav RATHI13.10.200245313250453855296296
6Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.20032926243518332116273223284250
7Anmol ARORA14.09.2002212917243910242644234234
8Sai Vikram ANGRISH01.08.2002273014271813213238220220
9Eshaan SETHI23.01.200322272723927162132204204
10Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.200310262721221892629188188
11Navjay JAISWAL06.11.20023981339638143143
12Kanishka LUNKAD20.08.200222203521615119119
13Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.20022418421319116116
14Jaash PAREKH09.12.200293018268383
15Souvik NAIK08.10.20031742218080
16K Shawn REDDY25.07.2002151524187272
17Aryan NATH11.11.20021320812187171
18Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.20023510267171
19Suraj JOSHI28.04.2003121522126161
20Sandeep YADAV26.06.200221315252
21Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.200235134848
22Arjun BHATI07.09.200420264646
23Aryan KAILA14.01.20041420104444
24Hargobind SINGH07.09.200224164040
25Joysurjo DEY178154040
26Ananjan Kaushik29.10.20036810153939
27Krishang NAIK10.04.20036182424
28Ruhan BAJAJ04.02.20031372020
29Shivansh Pratap SINGH13.11.2003141414
30Sawai H S BHATI26.02.2003777
31Karan GAUTAM666