WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIASHILLONG JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA DELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPIGU HARYANA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONG GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSEJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUB
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAKARNATAKAKARNATAKATELANGANANOIDA GOLF COURSEGREATER NOIDAHARYANATOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
18 - 21 APRIL 201725-28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201715-19 MAY, 201722-26 MAY 201719-23 JUNE 201721-25 AUG 201705-08 SEPTEMBER 201712-15 OCTOBER 2017
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1Milind SONI14.06.200545604545456060360360
2Manjot SINGH15.08.2005314531312050273031296296
3Jujhar SINGH11.03.20065035232242453035282282
4Vasu SEHGAL 17.11.200527392820242245205205
5Sukhman SINGH08.02.2006362827395024204204
6Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.20042928293935160160
7Sudaay CHALOO10.03.200533452729134134
8Ishaan KATARIA23.05.200642233520120120
9Aryan SINGH26.06.2004353533103103
10Gurmehar BINDRA28.06.20062428308282
11Anshul KABTHIYAL19.11.200436458181
12Maitriya Milan SAIKIA02.01.20062723277777
13Aditya TYAGI35336868
14Manhar BAJORIA28.10.20051733176767
15Suveer KAPOOR14.01.20052220155757
16Garv LAKHMANI31.10.200520305050
17Ahaan BAJAJ15304545
18Vinamra ANAND30.04.2006424242
19Rakshik BASU23174040
20Nihal Singh SANDHU17.09.2004272727
21Lakshyaveer KATARIA12.12.2005242424
22Vilok GADWAL242424
23Jai BAHL242424
24Abhimanyu DHARA06.01.2006242424
25Mohit BALASUBRAMANIAM171717
26Shat MISHRA171717