WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIASHILLONG JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA DELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPIGU HARYANA JUNIORSIGU UTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSIGU RAJASTHAN JUNIORSIGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSIGU WESTERN INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONG GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSEJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONPOONA CLUB GOLF COURSE
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAKARNATAKAKARNATAKATELANGANANOIDA GOLF COURSEGREATER NOIDAHARYANALUCKNOWJAIPURHYDERABADPUNETOTAL  TOTAL Best 9
18 - 21 APRIL 201725-28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201715-19 MAY, 201722-26 MAY 201719-23 JUNE 201721-25 AUG 201705-08 SEPTEMBER 201712-15 OCTOBER 201719-22 SEPTEMBER 201703-06 OCTOBER 201725 - 27 OCTOBER 201713-17 NOVEMBER 2017
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 71
1Milind SONI14.06.2005456045454560606045465465
2Manjot SINGH15.08.2005314531312050273031332950408330
3Jujhar SINGH11.03.20065035232242453035452745399354
4Vasu SEHGAL 17.11.200527392820242245333524297277
5Sukhman SINGH08.02.20063628273950244542291291
6Sudaay CHALOO10.03.20053345272927183035244244
7Gurmehar BINDRA28.06.2006242830183329162162
8Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.20042928293935160160
9Aditya TYAGI22.11.20053533183927152152
10Ishaan KATARIA23.05.20064223352031151151
11Anshul KABTHIYAL19.11.2004364531112112
12Manhar BAJORIA28.10.200517331736103103
13Garv LAKHMANI31.10.200520302427101101
14Maitriya Milan SAIKIA02.01.20062723277777
15Shat MISHRA26.06.20051729226868
16Suveer KAPOOR14.01.20052220155757
17Ahaan BAJAJ06.10.200515304545
18Vinamra ANAND30.04.2006424242
19Lakshyaveer KATARIA12.12.2005242424
20Vilok GADWAL242424
21Jai BAHL242424
22Abhimanyu DHARA06.01.200624242424
23Shlok JAIN222222
24Mohit BALASUBRAMANIAM171717