WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIASHILLONG JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORS
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONG GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUB
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAKARNATAKATOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
18 - 21 APRIL 201725-28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201715-19 MAY, 2017
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71
1Milind SONI14.06.200545604545195195
2Manjot SINGH15.08.200531453131138138
3Vasu SEHGAL 17.11.200527392820114114
4Jujhar SINGH11.03.2006503523108108
5Aryan SINGH26.06.200435357070
6Manhar BAJORIA28.10.20051733176767
7Ishaan KATARIA23.05.200642236565
8Sukhman SINGH08.02.200636286464
9Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.200429285757
10Gurmehar BINDRA28.06.200624285252
11Garv LAKHMANI31.10.200520305050
12Maitriya Milan SAIKIA02.01.200627235050
13Suveer KAPOOR14.01.200522204242
14Lakshyaveer KATARIA12.12.2005242424
15Rakshik BASU232323
16Mohit BALASUBRAMANIAM171717
17Ahaan BAJAJ151515