IGU CGCC JUNIORSIGU WESTERN INDIA JUNIORSIGU MAHARASHTRAJUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIATAMIL NADU JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA DELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPIGU HARYANA JUNIORSIGU UTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSIGU RAJASTHAN JUNIORSIGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSIGU ALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
CLASSIC GOLF RESORTKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSOXFORD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUBRCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSEJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONBPGC
HARYANAAHMEDABADPUNEKOLKATAASSAMKARNATAKAKARNATAKATELANGANANOIDA GOLF COURSEGREATER NOIDAHARYANALUCKNOWJAIPURHYDERABADMUMBAITOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
03-06 APRIL 201810 - 13 APRIL201817-20 APRIL 201818 - 21 APRIL 201725-28 APRIL, 201715-19 MAY, 201722-26 MAY 201719-23 JUNE 201721-25 AUG 201705-08 SEPTEMBER 201712-15 OCTOBER 201719-22 SEPTEMBER 201703-06 OCTOBER 201725 - 27 OCTOBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC 2017
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 71PAR 70
1Jujhar SINGH11.03.20063541455023224245303545274565550413
2Sukhman SINGH08.02.2006296035362827395024454255470391
3Milind SONI14.06.200545604545606060375375
4Manjot SINGH15.08.2005453329314531205027303133295038522356
5Vasu SEHGAL 17.11.2005452327392024224533352450387321
6Aditya TYAGI22.11.200550293533183946250250
7Garv LAKHMANI31.10.20052041152030242734211211
8Manhar BAJORIA28.10.200531291733173641204204
9Gurmehar BINDRA28.06.2006222024301833147147
10Ishaan KATARIA23.05.20061642233520136136
11Shat MISHRA26.06.200517292234102102
12Ahaan BAJAJ06.10.20051530297474
13Abhimanyu DHARA06.01.200624467070
14Vinamra ANAND30.04.200616425858
15Maitriya Milan SAIKIA02.01.200627275454
16Kaushal KARAPAKULA23.04.2007363636
17Soham AGARWAL303030
18Parth RAMAN04.09.2008272727
19Manraj Singh DEOl14.02.2007272727
20Lakshyaveer KATARIA12.12.2005242424
21Vilok GADWAL242424
22Jai BAHL31.05.2005242424
23Aryan GUPTA18.10.2005242424
24Aaryaman SINGH28.03.2007232323
25Gurvanjit BHATIA23.12.2006171717