WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIASHILLONG JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTSHILLONG GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONNOIDA GOLF COURSE
KOLKATAASSAMMEGHALAYAKARNATAKAKARNATAKATELANGANANOIDA GOLF COURSETOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
18 - 21 APRIL 201725-28 APRIL, 201702 - 05 MAY, 201715-19 MAY, 201722-26 MAY 201719-23 JUNE 201721-25 AUG 2017
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 72
1Milind SONI14.06.200545604545456060360360
2Manjot SINGH15.08.200531453131205027235235
3Jujhar SINGH11.03.2006503523224245217217
4Sukhman SINGH08.02.20063628273950180180
5Vasu SEHGAL 17.11.20052739282024138138
6Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.200429282939125125
7Aryan SINGH26.06.2004353533103103
8Ishaan KATARIA23.05.2006422335100100
9Gurmehar BINDRA28.06.20062428308282
10Sudaay CHALOO33457878
11Maitriya Milan SAIKIA02.01.20062723277777
12Aditya TYAGI35336868
13Manhar BAJORIA28.10.20051733176767
14Suveer KAPOOR14.01.20052220155757
15Garv LAKHMANI31.10.200520305050
16Vinamra ANAND30.04.2006424242
17Rakshik BASU23174040
18Anshul KABTHIYAL19.11.2004363636
19Ahaan BAJAJ15303030
20Lakshyaveer KATARIA12.12.2005242424
21Vilok GADWAL242424
22Jai BAHL242424
23Mohit BALASUBRAMANIAM171717