WEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
RCGCKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORT
KOLKATAASSAMTOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
18 - 21 APRIL 201725-28 APRIL, 2017
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72
1Milind SONI14.06.20054560105105
2Manjot SINGH15.08.200531457676
3Vasu SEHGAL 17.11.200527396666
4Garv LAKHMANI31.10.200520305050
5Manhar BAJORIA28.10.200517335050
6Jujhar SINGH11.03.2006505050
7Ishaan KATARIA23.05.2006424242
8Sukhman SINGH08.02.2006363636
9Aryan SINGH26.06.2004353535
10Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.2004292929
11Maitriya Milan SAIKIA02.01.2006272727
12Gurmehar BINDRA28.06.2006242424
13Lakshyaveer KATARIA12.12.2005242424
14Suveer KAPOOR14.01.2005222222