S.NoCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSTELANGANA LADIESSOUTHERN INDWEST BENGALEASTERN INDIANORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSAHMEDABAD LADIESWESTERN INDIAIGU BPGC ALL INDIATOTAL
LADIES/ JUNIORSLADIES/ JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORJUNIOR/SUB JUNIORJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBAEPTAHYDERABAD GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBRCGCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSPONNA GCBPGCEAGLETON GC
CHANDIGARH NEW DELHITELANGANABENGALURUKOLKATAKOLKATAJAIPURAHMEDABAD PUNEMUMBAIBANGALORE
NameD.O.B29 APRIL - 01 MAY 201505 - 07 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201523 - 25 JUNE 201507 - 9 OCTOBER 201513 - 15 OCTOBER 201503-05 NOVEMBER14 - 16 OCT 201404 - 06 DEC 201410 - 12 DEC 201415 - 21 DEC 2014Best 6
PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR-72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72
1GAURIKA BISHNOI09.08.1998352330446030604544371288
2SEHER ATWAL10.08.199829244550444535451449380278
3DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.200031313045456050244229387273
4RIDHIMA DILAWARI23.07.1998273527383945503549345256
5NISTHA MADAN14.12.19973516421433363155262232
6GURJOT BADWAL04.07.1998247303923243024391018268186
7AMRITA ANAND04.01.1999452931381725185185
8SIFAT SAGOO24.05.200116101292950422125214183
9TRISHA SUNIL06.12.1997232735361441176176
10ADITI ASHOK29.03.1998456065170170
11SUCHITRA RAMESH17.03.1999132293623242417272025240159
12ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.200010627172414301032170140
13RIYA AHUJA04.04.2000221733326625141135
14ARUSHI PANDEY17.04.2001271620249131418141119
15ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.200191332247878
16AKAANSHA VARMA08.05.199830336363
17SHRUTHI SHENOY18.06.199921128216262
18DOLMA RAWAT11.08.19996201584949
19SIDDHI KAPOOR15.11.19972013104343
20KHUSHI KHANIJAU15243939
21ANANYA DATAR05.11.1999129173838
22ESHA SHARMA19173636
23TARINNI KAKKAR15.12.199918173535
24SEERAT ALAG28.07.20006243030
25TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.200161662828
26KHUSHI NEHRA11.09.20011872525
27TARANNUM BALI242424
28JAHANVI BAKSHI9132222
29ISHVARI PRASANNA14.08.1999161616
30AKSHITA SINGH11.09.1999161616
31AARYA GADEKAR121212
32ROSHNI YADAV13.08.1999651111
33JIGISHA KAMAL16.04.2001999
34TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.2001555
35KAURVIKA AVNISH13.12.2001555