S.No  CHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSTELANGANA LADIESSOUTHERN INDWEST BENGALNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSAHMEDABAD LADIESEASTERN INDIAWESTERN INDIAIGU BPGC ALL INDIATOTAL 
LADIES/ JUNIORSLADIES/ JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORJUNIOR/SUB JUNIORJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBAEPTAHYDERABAD GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBDELHI GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSTOLLYGUNGEPONNA GCBPGCEAGLETON GC
CHANDIGARH NEW DELHITELANGANABENGALURUKOLKATADELHIAHMEDABAD KOLKATAPUNEMUMBAIBANGALORE
NameD.O.B29 APRIL - 01 MAY 201505 - 07 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201523 - 25 JUNE 201507 - 9 OCTOBER 201506 - 08 MAY 201414 - 16 OCT 201418 - 20 NOVEMBER 201404 - 06 DEC 201410 - 12 DEC 201415 - 21 DEC 2014Best 6
PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR-72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72
1RIDHIMA DILAWARI23.07.1998273527604550503549378289
2ADITI ASHOK29.03.19984560466065276276
3SEHER ATWAL10.08.199829244550463535451449372270
4GAURIKA BISHNOI09.08.1998352330393017604544323253
5NISTHA MADAN14.12.19973516421441363155270240
6DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.2000313130454524414229318234
7SUCHITRA RAMESH17.03.1999132293623351735272025262181
8GURJOT BADWAL04.07.1998247303923162424391018254180
9TRISHA SUNIL06.12.1997232735181441158158
10AMRITA ANAND04.01.19994529312125151151
11RIYA AHUJA04.04.200022173335617625161149
12ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.2000106272114301032150134
13ARUSHI PANDEY17.04.20012716202491418128119
14SIFAT SAGOO24.05.20011610129294142125140117
15AKAANSHA VARMA08.05.19983029339292
16DOLMA RAWAT11.08.1999620152687575
17SIDDHI KAPOOR15.11.1997201310266959
18SHRUTHI SHENOY18.06.1999218215050
19ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.2001913244646
20ANANYA DATAR05.11.19991294174242
21SEERAT ALAG28.07.20006243030
22TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.200161662828
23KHUSHI NEHRA11.09.20011872525
24ESHA SHARMA191919
25TARINNI KAKKAR15.12.1999181818
26ISHVARI PRASANNA14.08.1999161616
27AKSHITA SINGH11.09.1999161616
28KHUSHI KHANIJAU151515
29AARYA GADEKAR121212
30ROSHNI YADAV13.08.1999651111
31JIGISHA KAMAL16.04.2001999
32JAHANVI BAKSHI999
33TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.2001555
34KAURVIKA AVNISH13.12.2001555