S.No  CHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSTELANGANA LADIESSOUTHERN INDNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSAHMEDABAD LADIESEASTERN INDIAWESTERN INDIAIGU BPGC ALL INDIATOTAL 
JUNIOR GIRLSLADIES/ JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORJUNIOR/SUB JUNIORJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBAEPTAHYDERABAD GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBDELHI GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSTOLLYGUNGEPONNA GCBPGCEAGLETON GC
CHANDIGARH NEW DELHITELANGANABENGALURUDELHIAHMEDABAD KOLKATAPUNEMUMBAIBANGALORE
NameD.O.B29 APRIL - 01 MAY 201505 - 07 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201523 - 25 JUNE 201506 - 08 MAY 201414 - 16 OCT 201418 - 20 NOVEMBER 201404 - 06 DEC 201410 - 12 DEC 201415 - 21 DEC 2014Best 6
PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR-72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72
1RIDHIMA DILAWARI23.07.19982735604550503549351289
2ADITI ASHOK29.03.19984560466065276276
3SEHER ATWAL10.08.199829244550463535451449372270
4GAURIKA BISHNOI09.08.1998352330393017604544323253
5NISTHA MADAN14.12.19973516421441363155270240
6DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.20003131304524414229273220
7GURJOT BADWAL04.07.19982473039162424391018231180
8SUCHITRA RAMESH17.03.19991322936351735272025239180
9RIYA AHUJA04.04.200022173335617625161149
10ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.2000106272114301032150134
11TRISHA SUNIL06.12.19972327181441123123
12AMRITA ANAND04.01.199945292125120120
13ARUSHI PANDEY17.04.2001271620241418119119
14SIFAT SAGOO24.05.20011610129414212511198
15AKAANSHA VARMA08.05.19983029339292
16DOLMA RAWAT11.08.1999620152687575
17SIDDHI KAPOOR15.11.19972013265959
18SHRUTHI SHENOY18.06.1999218215050
19ANANYA DATAR05.11.19991294174242
20ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.20019243333
21SEERAT ALAG28.07.20006243030
22KHUSHI NEHRA11.09.20011872525
23TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.20016162222
24TARINNI KAKKAR15.12.1999181818
25ISHVARI PRASANNA14.08.1999161616
26AKSHITA SINGH11.09.1999161616
27AARYA GADEKAR121212
28ROSHNI YADAV13.08.1999651111
29JIGISHA KAMAL16.04.2001999
30TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.2001555
31KAURVIKA AVNISH13.12.2001555