S.NoCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSTELANGANA LADIESSOUTHERN INDWEST BENGALEASTERN INDIANORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSGUJARAT LADIESWESTERN INDIAIGU BPGC ALL INDIATOTAL
LADIES/ JUNIORSLADIES/ JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORJUNIOR/SUB JUNIORJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBAEPTAHYDERABAD GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBRCGCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGCBPGCEAGLETON GC
CHANDIGARH NEW DELHITELANGANABENGALURUKOLKATAKOLKATAJAIPURAHMEDABAD MUMBAIMUMBAIBANGALORE
NameD.O.B29 APRIL - 01 MAY 201505 - 07 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201523 - 25 JUNE 201507 - 9 OCTOBER 201513 - 15 OCTOBER 201503-05 NOVEMBER18 - 20 NOVEMBER 201524 - 26 NOVEMBER 201510 - 12 DEC 201415 - 21 DEC 2014Best 6
PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR-72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72
1SEHER ATWAL10.08.1998292445504445601449360293
2DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.2000313130454560504529366276
3GAURIKA BISHNOI09.08.1998352330446035394544355267
4RIDHIMA DILAWARI23.07.19982735273839423549292238
5SIFAT SAGOO24.05.20011610129295042453525273226
6AMRITA ANAND04.01.199945293138175025235218
7NISTHA MADAN14.12.199735164214333155226212
8TRISHA SUNIL06.12.199723273536222341207185
9GURJOT BADWAL04.07.19982473039232430301018235177
10ADITI ASHOK29.03.1998456065170170
11RIYA AHUJA04.04.20002217333235625170164
12SUCHITRA RAMESH17.03.19991322936232424312025227163
13ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.20001062719172429231032197154
14ARUSHI PANDEY17.04.2001271620249131418141119
15ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.20019133226189898
16SHRUTHI SHENOY18.06.1999211217217171
17ANANYA DATAR05.11.1999129812175858
18ESHA SHARMA07.05.20021917205656
19TARANNUM BALI30.03.199924265050
20TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.20016166164444
21KAURVIKA AVNISH13.12.2001512274444
22SIDDHI KAPOOR15.11.19972013104343
23DOLMA RAWAT11.08.1999620154141
24KHUSHI KHANIJAU15243939
25TARINNI KAKKAR15.12.199918173535
26JAHANVI BAKSHI9132222
27AKSHITA SINGH11.09.1999161616
28IVANA SHAH20.08.2000151515
29PARINA PATEL09.10.1999121212
30ROSHNI YADAV13.08.1999651111
31JIGISHA KAMAL16.04.2001999
32ESHITA KAMAL18.02.2000888
33KHUSHI NEHRA11.09.2001777
34SEERAT ALAG28.07.2000666
35TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.2001555
36AARYA GADEKAR14.11.2000333
37SHAGUN NARAIN11.11.2000333