S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIAMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL DELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIOR ALL INDIATOTAL
JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YEARS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBOXFORD GOLF RESORTKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC MUMBAI
BANGALOREBANGALOREPUNEAHMEDABADTELANGANAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDANEW DELHINOIDACHANDIGARH AHMEDABADMUMBAI
NameD.O.B10-13 APRIL 201817-19 APRIL 201823-25 MAY 201828-31 MAY 201818 -20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201706-08 SEPTEMBER 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201730th OCTOBER - 03RD NOVEMBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC 2017Best 8
RANKPAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.200429354519504527454565405359
2PRANAVI URS15.04.20034560331345503143320320
3SIFAT SAGOO24.05.20012660353139453543314314
4DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.200026505045356029295295
5TANIRIKA SINGH08.11.200031333533293122361749316277
6KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004216042242735242435292271
7JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.20022145244524303322244244
8HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200441422229293333229229
9SNEHA SINGH17.06.200426362627202232189189
10ESHIKA ARORA18.10.20011726452742157157
11NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.2004152626132738145145
12RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.2002353931105105
13IVANA SHAH20.08.20002981749103103
14TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.2001313220169999
15RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20034519339797
16SHREYA PAL20.08.20023324318888
17ASMITA SATISH08.02.20021739288484
18TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.20011522296666
19YAVNIKA DUHAN09.12.20012113286262
20ANANYA DATAR05.11.19991920226161
N/ATANIYA MINELSRI LANKA555555
21SHAGUN NARAIN11.11.200019274646
22VAISHAVI NAIK08.01.200421244545
23ZOYA VAYANGKAR25.05.2003414141
24DISHA KAUVERY31.12.2003333333
25ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004323232
26CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.2002292929
27KRITI CHOWHAN16.07.2004272727
28DURGA NITTUR30.05.2002262626
29NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.20021682424
30JYOTSNA SINGH222222
31AMANI NARANG171717
32ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.2001151515
33CHELSEA THAKKAR06.09.2001151515
34OVIYA REDDY03.02.2001131313