S.NoCHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIATELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWESTERN INDIAALL INDIATOTAL
JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)LADIES / JUNIORSJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUBAEPTACOIMBATOR GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONRCGCBPGCCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUB
CHANDIGARH LUCKNOWNEW DELHICOIMBATORETELANGANAKOLKATAMUMBAICHANDIGARH
NameD.O.B03-06 MAY 201610-12 MAY, 201617-19 MAY, 201628 - 30 JUNE, 201605-07 JULY 201613 - 15 OCTOBER 201524 - 26 NOVEMBER 201515 - 17 DECEMBER 2015Best 7
RANKPAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.20004541315035604565372341
2SIFAT SAGOO24.05.200129412744503549275275
3AMRITA ANAND04.01.19993145273817385034280263
4ANIKA VARMA05.04.2004832273222121121
5ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.200132321829111111
6SUCHITRA RAMESH17.03.19992924439696
7ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.200081723439191
8PRANAVI URS15.04.20032432227878
9RIYA AHUJA04.04.200032356767
10SHAGUN NARAIN11.11.20002015215656
11ANANYA DATAR05.11.199912344646
12ESHA SHARMA07.05.200217264343
13ROSHNI YADAV13.08.199916233939
14ARUSHI PANDEY17.04.200124143838
15AKSHITA SINGH11.09.1999363636
16VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.20038223030
17KAURVIKA AVNISH13.12.2001272727
18TARANNUM BALI30.03.1999242424
19ISHVARI PRASANNA222222
20OVIYA REDDY03.02.2001202020
21JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002181818
22ASHWIKA GOGIA30.06.1999181818
23TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.2001161616
24JIGISHA KAMAL16.04.2001161616
25SHRUTHI SHENOY18.06.1999121212
26DRISHTI KARUMBAYA09.05.2000121212
27TANIRIKA SINGH121212
28CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.2002888