S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIAMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUGUJARAT JUNIOR NORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL ALL INDIATOTAL
JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YEARS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBOXFORD GOLF RESORTKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORTARMY GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCBPGC MUMBAI
BANGALOREBANGALOREPUNEAHMEDABADGREATER NOIDAAHMEDABADPANCHKULAGURGAONNEW DELHIJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAMUMBAI
NameD.O.B10-13 APRIL 201817-19 APRIL 201823-25 MAY 201828-31 MAY 201824-28 SEPTEMBER 201802 - 04 SEPTEMBER 201816 - 19 OCTOBER 201822-25 OCTOBER 201829 OCT - 02 NOV 201817-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201728 NOV - 01 DEC 2017Best 8
RANKPAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.20042935454545504565359359
2KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004216042273027242735293272
3JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.200221454229454524251251
4NAYANIKA SANGA02.06.20041526313360291338245245
5HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200441334535244222242242
6SNEHA SINGH17.06.200426362426273132202202
7PRANAVI URS15.04.20034560331343194194
8TANIRIKA SINGH08.11.20003133332949175175
9SIFAT SAGOO24.05.200126603543164164
10ASMITA SATISH08.02.20021739351550156156
11ESHIKA ARORA18.10.2001172645171327145145
12RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.200235223931127127
13DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.2000265050126126
14HUNAR MITTAL2027331317110110
15SHREYA PAL20.08.200233243813108108
16TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.2001152221298787
17RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.200345337878
18TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.200131326363
19SNEHA SHARAN2913216363
20KRITI CHOWHAN16.07.200427295656
N/ATANIYA MINELSRI LANKA555555
21ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.200432154747
22RHEA JHA22204242
23ZOYA VAYANGKAR25.05.2003414141
24HEENA KANG 383838
25YAVNIKA DUHAN09.12.200121133434
26DISHA KAUVERY31.12.2003333333
27ANANYA BARTHAKUR313131
28DURGA NITTUR30.05.2002262626
29CHELSEA THAKKAR06.09.2001262626
30PUNEET KAUR BAJWA242424
31JAHNAVI PRAKHYA242424
32VAISHAVI NAIK08.01.2004212121
33GAURI KARHADE17351717
34FIZZA ALI151515
35OVIYA REDDY03.02.2001131313