S.NoCHANDIGARH JUNIOR ARMY JUNIOR GIRLSTELANGANA LADIESSOUTHERN INDWEST BENGAL EASTERN INDIANORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSAHEMDABAD JUNIORSWESTERN INDIAIGU BPGC ALL INDIATOTALTOTAL
JUNIOR GIRLSLADIES/JUNIORSLADIES/ JUNIORSLADIES /JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIOR GIRLSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIORSLADIES/ JUNIORSLADIES / JUNIOR GIRLSLADIES & JUNIOR GIRLSJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBAEPTAHYDERABAD GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBRCGCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES&GREENSPOONA GCBPGC, MUMBAIEAGLETON GC
CHANDIGARHNEW DELHITELANGANABENGALURUKOLKATAKOLKATAJAIPURAHMEDABADPUNEMUMBAIBANGALORE
NameD.O.B29 APRIL - 01 MAY 201505 - 07 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201522 - 25 JUNE 201507 - 09 OCTOBER 201513 - 15 OCTOBER 201503 - 05 NOVEMBER 201514 - 16 OCT 201404 - 06 DEC 201410 - 12 DEC 201415 - 21 DEC 2014Best 6
PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR-72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72Par 71PAR 0PAR 72
1GAURIKA BISHNOI09.08.1998352633556030604544388299
2SEHER ATWAL10.08.199831274550555035451649403294
3RIDHIMA DILAWARI23.07.1998293531444545503549363268
4NISHTHA MADAN14.12.19973520452439393155288244
5GURJOT BADWAL04.07.19982915313928333626421326318210
6AMRITA ANAND04.01.199945313544232623227204
7TRISHA SUNIL06.12.1997263045422041204204
8SUCHITRA RAMESH17.03.19992024153928333022332232298195
9ADITI ASHOK29.03.1998456065170170
10ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.200017132917242730157144
11RIYA AHUJA04.04.2000277223939134134
12ISHVARI PRASANNA14.09.19993917163062010198
13AKAANSHA VARMA08.05.1998103036209696
14DOLMA RAWAT11.08.19991422201614109696
15SHRUTHI SHENOY18.06.1999262114299090
16ANANYA DATAR05.11.19999172118208585
17TARANNUM BALI30.03.1999771633188181
18ROSHNI YADAV13.08.1999141312141697878
19SIDDHI KAPOOR15.11.1997241720167777
20KHUSHI KANIJAU27.01.200062212307070
21TARINI KAKAR15.12.1999101026236969
22AKSHITA SINGH 11.09.199922123434
23PARINA PATEL09.10.199914772828
24ANOUSHA TRIPATHI272727
25SEERAT ALAG28.07.20009132222
26ASHWIKA GOGIA30.06.19991271919
27TANVI HUBLI6131919
28ASHI JAIN03.09.1998961515
29SACHIKA SINGH26.07.1999999
30ESHITA KAMAL18.02.2000777
31LAKHMEHAR PARDESI25.10.1999333