S.NoCHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIATELANGANA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIOR GIRLS EASTERN INDIAWESTERN INDIAALL INDIATOTAL
JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YEARS)LADIES / JUNIORSJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORJUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUBAEPTACOIMBATOR GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSRCGCBPGCCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUB
CHANDIGARH LUCKNOWNEW DELHICOIMBATORETELANGANAAHMEDABADKOLKATAMUMBAICHANDIGARH
NameD.O.B03-06 MAY 201610-12 MAY, 201617-19 MAY, 201628 - 30 JUNE, 201605-07 JULY 201604 - 06 OCTOBER 201613 - 15 OCTOBER 201524 - 26 NOVEMBER 201515 - 17 DECEMBER 2015Best 7
RANKPAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.20004541315035604565372341
2SIFAT SAGOO24.05.20012941274445503549320293
3AMRITA ANAND04.01.19993145273817385034280263
4ANIKA VARMA05.04.200483227322231152152
5ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.2000827172343118118
6ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.200132321829111111
7PRANAVI URS15.04.200324322229107107
8SUCHITRA RAMESH17.03.19992924439696
9SHAGUN NARAIN11.11.2000201522217878
10ANANYA DATAR05.11.19992412347070
11RIYA AHUJA04.04.200032356767
12VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.2003822356565
13ROSHNI YADAV13.08.19991619235858
14ESHA SHARMA07.05.200217264343
15ARUSHI PANDEY17.04.200124143838
16ISHVARI PRASANNA22153737
17AKSHITA SINGH11.09.1999363636
18KAURVIKA AVNISH13.12.2001272727
19TARANNUM BALI30.03.1999242424
20OVIYA REDDY03.02.2001202020
21RAKSHITA SINGH191919
22JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002181818
23ASHWIKA GOGIA30.06.1999181818
24TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.2001161616
25JIGISHA KAMAL16.04.2001161616
26SHRUTHI SHENOY18.06.1999121212
27DRISHTI KARUMBAYA09.05.2000121212
28TANIRIKA SINGH121212
CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.2002888