S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIATELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL DELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIOR ALL INDIAWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YEARS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORJUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)POINTS
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPOON CLUB GOLF COURSEKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC MUMBAIBPGC
BANGALOREBANGALORETELANGANAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDANEW DELHINOIDACHANDIGARH PUNEAHMEDABADMUMBAIMUMBAI
NameD.O.B10-13 APRIL 201811 - 13 APRIL, 201718 -20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201706-08 SEPTEMBER 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201725 - 27 OCTOBER 201730th OCTOBER - 03RD NOVEMBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC 201713 - 15 DECEMBER 2017Best 8
RANKPAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.20042926195045274545456541437365
2DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.20002660453560293560350350
3SIFAT SAGOO24.05.200126506035313945354336400343
4PRANAVI URS15.04.20034541331345503143301301
5TANIRIKA SINGH08.11.200031453533293122361749328289
6JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002214524452430332622270249
7KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004212427352424263545261240
8NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.20041536261327313850236236
9SNEHA SINGH17.06.20044126272022223230220220
10HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200442222929333315203203
11RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.20023526393133164164
12ESHIKA ARORA18.10.200117274220106106
13ANANYA DATAR05.11.1999192022299090
14SHREYA PAL20.08.20023031177878
15IVANA SHAH20.08.2000817497474
16ASMITA SATISH28416969
17YAVNIKA DUHAN1328246565
N/ATANIYA MINELSRI LANKA555555
18RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.200319335252
19TRIMANN SALUJA22295151
20SHAGUN NARAIN11.11.200019274646
21TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.200120163636
22ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.2000333333
23CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.2002292929
24AARYA GADEKAR272727
25VAISHAVI NAIK08.01.2004242424
26NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.20021682424
27JYOTSNA SINGH222222
28AMANI NARANG171717
29ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.2001151515
30CHELSEA THAKKAR151515
31OVIYA REDDY03.02.2001131313