S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIATELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL CHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIOR MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIATOTAL
JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YEARS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUBAEPTAKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGCOXFORD GOLF RESORTCLASSIC GOLF RESORT
BANGALOREBANGALORETELANGANAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATACHANDIGARH LUCKNOWNEW DELHIAHMEDABADMUMBAIPUNEGURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 -20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201703-06 MAY 201610-12 MAY, 201617-19 MAY, 201604 - 06 OCTOBER 201618-21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
RANKPAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
1SIFAT SAGOO24.05.20014550603529412745354553465374
2DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.200060454541314560327327
3ANIKA VARMA05.04.200435261950458322731315047401321
4PRANAVI URS15.04.200341331324293865243243
5TANIRIKA SINGH08.11.2000453533292753222222
6ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.200021338272744160160
7SHAGUN NARAIN11.11.20001920222938128128
8RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.200228263931124124
9VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.2003822351738120120
10NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.200431362613106106
11ANANYA DATAR05.11.1999192420339696
12JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.20022145249090
13ESHIKA ARORA 2727298383
14ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.200132427474
15OVIYA REDDY03.02.200113208327373
16RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20031933197171
17SNEHA SINGH41266767
18HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200442226464
19SHREYA PAL20.08.200230316161
20KHUSHI HOODA19.08.200421274848
21ISHVARI PRASANNA14.08.199928154343
22ROSHNI YADAV13.08.1999161984343
23DRISHTI KARUMBAYA09.05.2000414141
24CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.20022983737
25AKSHITA SINGH11.09.1999363636
26SEERAT KAUR ALAG28.07.2000353535
27DOLMA RAWAT11.08.1999272727
28ARUSHI PANDEY17.04.2001242424
29KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004242424
30KHUSHI KHANIJAU27.01.2000222222
31LAVANYA TATIWALA25.09.2002212121
32JIGISHA KAMAL16.04.2001161616
33PRAKURTHY SASTRY24.04.2003151515
34YAVNIKA DUHAN131313