S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIATELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL DELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIOR MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIATOTAL
JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YEARS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGCOXFORD GOLF RESORTCLASSIC GOLF RESORT
BANGALOREBANGALORETELANGANAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDANEW DELHINOIDACHANDIGARH AHMEDABADMUMBAIPUNEGURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 -20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201706-08 SEPTEMBER 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703-06 MAY 201604 - 06 OCTOBER 201618-21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
RANKPAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
1SIFAT SAGOO24.05.20014550603531392945354553467372
2DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.200060453560454560350350
3ANIKA VARMA05.04.200435261950452745831315047414334
4PRANAVI URS15.04.2003413313455024293865338325
5TANIRIKA SINGH08.11.2000453533293122362753311289
6JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002214524452430189189
7ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.200021338272744160160
8HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.20044222292933155155
9SHAGUN NARAIN11.11.20001927222938135135
10KHUSHI HOODA19.08.20042124273524131131
11ESHIKA ARORA18.10.200127422729125125
12RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.200228263931124124
13ANANYA DATAR05.11.19991920242033116116
14NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.200431362613106106
15VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.200383517389898
16SNEHA SINGH17.06.20044126279494
17OVIYA REDDY03.02.200113208327373
18RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20031933197171
19SHREYA PAL20.08.200230316161
20ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.2001424242
21DRISHTI KARUMBAYA09.05.2000414141
22CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.20022983737
23TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.200120163636
24SEERAT KAUR ALAG28.07.2000353535
25VAISHAVI NAIK08.01.2004242424
26KHUSHI KHANIJAU27.01.2000222222
27JYOTSNA SINGH222222
28LAVANYA TATIWALA25.09.2002212121
29AMANI NARANG171717
30NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA161616
31PRAKURTHY SASTRY24.04.2003151515
32CHELSEA THAKKAR151515
33YAVNIKA DUHAN131313