S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIAMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUGUJARAT JUNIOR EASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL ARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSALL INDIATOTAL
JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YEARS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBOXFORD GOLF RESORTKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBBPGC MUMBAI
BANGALOREBANGALOREPUNEAHMEDABADGREATER NOIDAAHMEDABADJAMSHEDPURKOLKATANEW DELHINOIDACHANDIGARH MUMBAI
NameD.O.B10-13 APRIL 201817-19 APRIL 201823-25 MAY 201828-31 MAY 201824-28 SEPTEMBER 201802 - 04 SEPTEMBER 201817-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC 2017Best 8
RANKPAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.2004293545455045274565386359
2PRANAVI URS15.04.200345603313455043289289
3SIFAT SAGOO24.05.200126603531394543279279
4KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004216042272427242435284263
5TANIRIKA SINGH08.11.20003133332922361749250250
6DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.2000265050356029250250
7HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200441334222293333233233
8JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.200221454524243033222222
9NAYANIKA SANGA02.06.200415263133132738183183
10ESHIKA ARORA18.10.2001172645172742174174
11SNEHA SINGH17.06.2004263624272032165165
12RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.200235223931127127
14ASMITA SATISH08.02.200217393515106106
15TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.20013132167979
16RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.200345337878
17SHREYA PAL20.08.200233245757
18KRITI CHOWHAN16.07.200427295656
N/ATANIYA MINELSRI LANKA555555
19HUNAR MITTAL20274747
20TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.200115294444
22RHEA JHA22204242
23ZOYA VAYANGKAR25.05.2003414141
24YAVNIKA DUHAN09.12.200121133434
25DISHA KAUVERY31.12.2003333333
26ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004323232
27SNEHA SHARAN292929
28DURGA NITTUR30.05.2002262626
29NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.20021682424
30PUNEET KAUR BAJWA242424
31VAISHAVI NAIK08.01.2004212121
32GAURI KARHADE171717
33FIZZA ALI151515
34OVIYA REDDY03.02.2001131313