S.No.CHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIAEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL JUNIORSALL INDIA
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUBAEPTACOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS BPGCOXFORD GOLF RESORTRCGCTOLLYGUNGE GCCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBTotal
CHANDIGARHLUCKNOWDELHICOIMBATORETELANGANAAHMEDABADMUMBAIPUNEKOLKATAKOLKATACHANDIGARH GOLF CLUB
NameD.O.B03-06 MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY 201628-30 JUNE, 201605-07 JULY 201604 - 06 OCTOBER 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201623 - 25 NOVEMBER 01629 NOVEMBER - 01 DECEMBER 201615 - 17 DECEMBER 2015Best 7
PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR-72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.200432604550353545605035447345
2PRANAVI URS15.04.20034545604531426045373342
3VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.2003325035454535422731342284
4TRIMANN SALUJA28.12.20012933231525392044228213
5CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.2002322220393526174174
6NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.2002244229272427173173
7SHREYA PAL20.08.2002361717393529173173
8PRAKURTHY N SASTRY24.04.20033142312932165165
9RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20032931323526153153
10RHEA PURVI SARAVANAN14.09.2002392017241729146146
11KAURIVIKA AVNISH13.12.200139202538122122
12YAVNIKA DUHAN09.12.200115211724219898
13ESHA SHARMA07.05.2002505092
14DURGA NITTUR30.05.20052642229090
15JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.200227477474
16ASHMITA SATISH25457070
17TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.2001358256868
18JASMINE SACHDEV11.05.2003332486565
19TEESHA SINGH17.03.200321234444
20IVANA SHAH20.08.2000353535
21TEJASVINI LAKRA12.09.2002272727
22AMIKUL PANAICH14.03.2003252525
23YALISAI VERMA25.02.2003222222
24LAVANYA TATIWALA25.09.2002191919
25HIMADRI SINGH151515
26SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.2003151515