S.No.KARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR CUP JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSWESTERN INDIAALL INDIA
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPOONA CLUB GOLF COURSEKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS OXFORD GOLF RESORTCLASSIC GOLF RESORTTotal
BANGALOREBANGALORETELANGANAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDANEW DELHINOIDACHANDIGARHPUNEAHMEDABADPUNEGURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 - 20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201706 - 08 SEPTEMBER 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201725 - 27 OCTOBER 201730th OCT - 02 NOV 201725 - 27 OCTOBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.20044538266045355045456055504405
2PRANAVI URS15.04.20035044284560354265369369
3NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.20043545302838453527283283
4KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004292739314529423531308281
5SNEHA SINGH17.06.20046030242445312931274274
6NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.200219122920313229152738252225
7RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.2003242644233247196196
8SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.20032252732272420157157
9PRAKURTHY N SASTRY24.04.2003273220162032147147
10DISHA KAUVERY31.12.200383222382224146146
11JASMINE SACHDEV11.05.20035292318271515132132
12CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.200235171739108108
13HRIDIKA VORA27.04.20041718242722108108
14VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.200333427575
15KRITI CHAUHAN16.07.20041820296767
16VAISHAVI NAIK08.01.2004516355656
N/AKAYLA PERERASRI LANKA444444
17RHEA JHA29.12.200224204444
N/ATANYA MINELSRI LANKA414141
18AMANI NARANG313131
19HEEN KANG202020
20DURGA NITTUR30.05.2005121212
21ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004888