S.No.KARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR CUP JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIAALL INDIA
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS BPGCOXFORD GOLF RESORTCLASSIC GOLF RESORTTotal
BANGALOREBANGALORETELANGANAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDANEW DELHINOIDACHANDIGARHAHMEDABADMUMBAIPUNEGURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 - 20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201706 - 08 SEPTEMBER 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201704 - 06 OCTOBER 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.20044538266045355035456055494398
2PRANAVI URS15.04.20035044284560314265365365
3KHUSHI HOODA19.08.20042927393145294235277277
4RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20032426442329313247256256
5NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.200219122920313229242738261230
6NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.2004354530283845221221
7SNEHA SINGH17.06.2004603024244531214214
8PRAKURTHY N SASTRY24.04.200327322016202932176176
9VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.200333453542155155
10SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.200322527322715128128
11JASMINE SACHDEV11.05.200352923182715117117
12CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.200235222039116116
13DISHA KAUVERY31.12.20038322238100100
14HRIDIKA VORA27.04.20041718245959
15VAISHAVI NAIK08.01.2004516355656
N/AKAYLA PERERASRI LANKA444444
15RHEA JHA29.12.200224204444
N/ATANYA MINELSRI LANKA414141
16AMANI NARANG313131
17ASHMITA SATISH252525
18HEEN KANG202020
19KRITI CHAUHAN16.07.2004181818
20DURGA NITTUR30.05.2005121212
21ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004888