S.No.KARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIACHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL JUNIORSALL INDIA
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUBAEPTAKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS BPGCOXFORD GOLF RESORTTOLLYGUNGE GCCLASSIC GOLF RESORTTotal
BANGALOREBANGALORETELANGANAJAMSHEDPURCHANDIGARHLUCKNOWDELHIAHMEDABADMUMBAIPUNEKOLKATAGURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 - 20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201703-06 MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY 201604 - 06 OCTOBER 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201629 NOVEMBER - 01 DECEMBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.2004453826603260453545603555536408
2PRANAVI URS15.04.20035044454531424565367367
3VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.20033332503545354231303303
4SHREYA PAL20.08.20021942453636173929263263
5RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20032426442931322647259259
6RHEA PURVI SARAVANAN14.09.200231382250171750225225
7NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.20021912292442242738215215
8CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.2002353222203926174174
9PRAKURTHY N SASTRY24.04.2003273220312932171171
10KHUSHI HOODA19.08.200429273039125125
11NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.2004354530110110
12JASMINE SACHDEV11.05.2003529332489999
13SNEHA SINGH60248484
14DURGA NITTUR30.05.20051226226060
N/AKAYLA PERERASRI LANKA444444
15SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.2003225154242
N/ATANYA MINELSRI LANKA414141
16DISHA KAUVERY31.12.20038324040
17JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002272727
18TEJASVINI LAKRA12.09.2002272727
19ASHMITA SATISH252525
20YALISAI VERMA25.02.2003222222
21TEESHA SINGH17.03.2003212121
22LAVANYA TATIWALA25.09.2002191919
23HRIDIKA VORA171717
24ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004888
25VAISHAVI NAIK555