S.No.CHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSTELANGANA LADIESSOUTH INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSEASTERN INDIANORTHERN INDIA GUJARAT LADIESWESTERN INDIAIGU BPGC ALL INDIA
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBAEPTAHYDERABAD GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBRCGCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGCBPGCEAGLETON GCTotal
CHANDIGARHNEW DELHITELANGANABENGALURUKOLKATAKOLKATAJAIPURAHMEDABADMUMBAIMUMBAIBANGALORE
NameD.O.B29 APRIL - 02 MAY 201505 - 07 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201522 - 25 JUNE 201507-09 OCTOBER 201513 - 15 OCTOBER 201503 - 05 NOVEMBER 201518 - 20 NOVEMBER 201524 - 26 NOVEMEBR 201510 - 12 DEC 201415 - 21 DEC 2014Best 6
PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR-72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72
1DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.200045454560456060602155496340
2SIFAT SAGOO24.05.20013131314135505045504544453284
3ARUSHI PANDEY17.04.200135353550273544362447368247
4ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.200129294535422732239212
5KHUSHI NEHRA11.09.2001222624242739333138264194
6KAURIVIKA AVNISH13.12.2001282714352945178178
7TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.200128154522142739190176
8ESHA SHARMA07.05.2002241731423130175175
9JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002201424354427164164
10TRIMANN SALUJA28.12.200117222836336142142
11SHAGUN NARAIN11.11.200020122218173515139127
12TEJASVINI LAKRA12.09.20022720243023124124
13JIGISHA KAMAL16.04.2001151741219494
14TANIRIKA SINGH08.11.20001520336868
15ESHIKA ARORA18.10.20011427236464
16LAVANYA TATIWALA25.09.20021012365858
17OVIYA REDDI03.02.200121355656
18JASMANN KAUR08.03.200191221145656
19PURNISHA GANGARAP07.04.20011218215151
20DHYUTI URS17.06.200213610225151
21RHEA PURVI SARAVANAN14.09.200224174141
22GAURI KARHADE17.10.200113263939
23MARSHEIL PRASAD13.01.2001917103636
24SUSANTA DEB29.01.20017162323
25RAGHVI METHI01.10.200110762323
26YAVNIKA DUHAN212121
27AVANTIKA BAHADUR01.10.2001999
28KOMAL PREET KAUR04.03.2002777