S.No.CHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIAEASTERN INDIAALL INDIA
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUBAEPTACOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS BPGCOXFORD GOLF RESORTRCGCCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBTotal
CHANDIGARHLUCKNOWDELHICOIMBATORETELANGANAAHMEDABADMUMBAIPUNEKOLKATACHANDIGARH GOLF CLUB
NameD.O.B03-06 MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY 201628-30 JUNE, 201605-07 JULY 201604 - 06 OCTOBER 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201613 - 15 OCTOBER 201515 - 17 DECEMBER 2015Best 7
PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR-72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.20043260455035354560362330
2VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.200332503545453542284284
3PRANAVI URS15.04.2003454560453142268268
4TRIMANN SALUJA28.12.200129332315253944208208
5NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.2002244229272427173173
6PRAKURTHY N SASTRY24.04.20033142312932165165
7KAURIVIKA AVNISH13.12.20013920253538157157
8CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.200232222039113113
9JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002273547109109
10SHREYA PAL20.08.200236171739109109
11RHEA PURVI SARAVANAN14.09.200239201729105105
12YAVNIKA DUHAN09.12.200115211724219898
13ESHA SHARMA07.05.200242509292
14RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20032931329292
15JASMINE SACHDEV11.05.200333245757
16TEJASVINI LAKRA12.09.200227245151
17TEESHA SINGH17.03.200321234444
18TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.200114253939
19IVANA SHAH20.08.2000353535
20LAVANYA TATIWALA25.09.200219123131
21DURGA NITTUR30.05.2005262626
22AMIKUL PANAICH14.03.2003252525
23ASHMITA SATISH252525
24YALISAI VERMA25.02.2003222222
25HIMADRI SINGH151515
26SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.2003151515