S.No.KARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAWEST BENGAL JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR CUP JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIAALL INDIA
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS BPGCOXFORD GOLF RESORTCLASSIC GOLF RESORTTotal
BANGALOREBANGALORETELANGANAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDANEW DELHINOIDACHANDIGARHAHMEDABADMUMBAIPUNEGURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 - 20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201706 - 08 SEPTEMBER 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703-06 MAY 201604 - 06 OCTOBER 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.2004453826604535503235456055526398
2PRANAVI URS15.04.2003504428456045314265410382
3KHUSHI HOODA19.08.20042927303931452942272272
4RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20032426442329313247256256
5NEEHARIKA THANGAMMA31.12.200219122920313224242738256225
6VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.20033332453542187187
7NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.20043545302838176176
8PRAKURTHY N SASTRY24.04.2003273220162932156156
9SNEHA SINGH17.06.200460242445153153
10CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.20023532222039148148
11JASMINE SACHDEV11.05.2003529231827102102
12SMRITI BHARGAV16.01.2003225273215101101
13DISHA KAUVERY31.12.20038322238100100
14VAISHAVI NAIK08.01.2004516355656
N/AKAYLA PERERASRI LANKA444444
N/ATANYA MINELSRI LANKA414141
15HRIDIKA VORA27.04.200417183535
16AMANI NARANG313131
17JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002272727
18ASHMITA SATISH252525
19RHEA JHA242424
20YALISAI VERMA25.02.2003222222
21LAVANYA TATIWALA25.09.2002191919
22KRITI CHAUHAN181818
23DURGA NITTUR30.05.2005121212
24ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004888