S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPOONA GOLF COURSEKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGCOXFORD GOLF RESORT
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 - 20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201706-08 SEPTEMBER 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201724 - 27 OCTOBER 201730OCT - 03 NOV 201728 NOV - 01 DEC 201725 - 27 OCTOBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.20043338604545424547355355
2RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.200645384560454550328328
3VIDHATRI URS10.02.20062338314531304535353365411327
4NISHNA PATEL29.04.20062327303027312455247247
5MANYA SAINI04.09.200535265030293327230230
6FIZZA ALI25.04.2005203029362027162162
7RASHMI S 31.10.2005336045138138
8JIA KATARIA03.12.200535392422120120
9KARISHMA SAMADDER17.05.20062742249393
10PUNEET K BAJWA28.01.20052633308989
11MONISHA CHOWDHARY24.03.200529487777
12JAYATI KARIA14.12.200439296868
13SAUMYA NEHRA17.09.200635276262
14AVANI PRASANTH07.08.200624275151
15AHIKA JANI444444
16AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.200517173434
17SAANVI REDDY03.04.2005242424
18HAZEL CHAUHAN 222222
19JASMINE SEKHAR29.06.2005222222
20ANANYA GARG01.02.2007202020