S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPOONA GOLF COURSEKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSOXFORD GOLF RESORTCLASSIC GOLF RESORT, GURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 - 20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201706-08 SEPTEMBER 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201724 - 27 OCTOBER 201730OCT - 03 NOV 201725 - 27 OCTOBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.20043338604545424547355355
2VIDHATRI URS10.02.200623383145313045353533346292
3RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.2006453845604545278278
4MANYA SAINI04.09.200535265030293327230230
5NISHNA PATEL29.04.200623273030273124192192
6FIZZA ALI25.04.2005203029362027162162
7RASHMI S 31.10.2005336045138138
8PUNEET K BAJWA28.01.200526333032121121
9JIA KATARIA03.12.200535392422120120
10KARISHMA SAMADDER17.05.20062742249393
11MONISHA CHOWDHARY24.03.200529487777
12JAYATI KARIA14.12.200439296868
13SAUMYA NEHRA17.09.200635276262
14AVANI PRASANTH07.08.200624275151
15AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.200517173434
16SAANVI REDDY03.04.2005242424
17HAZEL CHAUHAN 222222
18JASMINE SEKHAR29.06.2005222222
19ANANYA GARG01.02.2007202020