S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWAEPTA, NEW DELHICOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC, MUMBAIOXFORD GOLF RESORTRCGCTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORT, GURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201703-06, MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY, 201628 - 30 JUNE, 201605-07 JULY, 201604 - 06 OCTOBER, 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201623 - 26 NOVEMBER 201629 NOVEMBER - 01 DECEMBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.20042760456031453350603365509418
2NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.200450355035284560453350431370
3SNEHA SINGH17.06.20043542243945312145334544404326
4KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004453929232730422955319296
5HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.20043324302236221729302247312251
6MONISHA CHOWDHARY24.03.200529451723114114
7KRITI CHOWHAN 16.07.20042715241524105105
8MAHIMA AGARWAL28.01.2004153617279595
9PUNEET K BAJWA2720327979
10ANANYA RAKHEJA2017296666
11AGRIMA MANRAL04.09.200417355252
12MANYA SAINI20274747
13RISHIKA M16.02.2006454545
14KARISHMA SAMADDER17.05.200624153939
15RASHMI S 31.10.2005333333
16NISHNA PATEL29.04.2006232323
17VIDHATRI URS10.02.2006232323
18FIZZA ALI25.04.2005202020
19AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.2005171717