S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWAEPTA, NEW DELHIHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC, MUMBAIOXFORD GOLF RESORTRCGCTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORT, GURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201703-06, MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY, 201605-07 JULY, 201604 - 06 OCTOBER, 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201623 - 26 NOVEMBER 201629 NOVEMBER - 01 DECEMBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200427604531453350603365449391
2NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.2004503535284560453350381353
3SNEHA SINGH17.06.200435422445312145334544365320
4KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004453929232730422955319296
5HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.20043338243022221729302247314253
6KRITI CHOWHAN 16.07.20042738151524119119
7MONISHA CHOWDHARY24.03.200529481723117117
8AGRIMA MANRAL04.09.2004481735100100
9MAHIMA AGARWAL28.01.2004153617279595
10RASHMI S 31.10.200533609393
11RISHIKA M16.02.200645388383
12PUNEET K BAJWA2720327979
13ANANYA RAKHEJA2017296666
14VIDHATRI URS10.02.200623386161
15NISHNA PATEL29.04.200623275050
16FIZZA ALI25.04.200520305050
17MANYA SAINI20274747
18KARISHMA SAMADDER17.05.200624153939
19SAANVI REDDY242424
20AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.2005171717