S.NoCHANDIGARH JUNIROSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY LADIES SOUTHERN INDEAST INDIAWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIATOTAL
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWAEPTA, NEW DELHIEAGLETON GOLF CLUBRCGCBPGCCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUB
NameD.O.B03-06MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY, 201622 - 25 JUNE 201513 - 15 OCTOBER 201524 - 26 NOVEMBER 201515 - 17 DECEMBER 2015Best 7
PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR-72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200427604542453949307307
2KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004453929384255248248
3ANIKA VERMA05.04.200460604565230230
4NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.20045035385049222222
5SNEHA SINGH17.06.200435422420333035219219
6ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.2004314527392724193193
7HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.200424302232108108
8RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.20032931369696
9DISHA KAUVERY31.12.20031733277777
10MAHIMA AGARWAL28.01.200415365151
11PUNEET K BAJWA27204747
12JASMINE SACHDEVA11.05.200312334545
13ANANYA RAKHEJA20173737
14RAAGINI SAINI06.10.2003242424
15DEVKI REDDY242424
16HEENA KANG23.07.2003222222
17HRIDIKA VORA212121
18MAHI POTDUKHE181818
19KRITI CHOWHAN 16.07.2004151515