S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWAEPTA, NEW DELHIKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC, MUMBAIOXFORD GOLF RESORTRCGCTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORT, GURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 - 20 APRIL, 201703-06, MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY, 201604 - 06 OCTOBER, 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201623 - 26 NOVEMBER 201629 NOVEMBER - 01 DECEMBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.2004276045453350603365418391
2NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.20045035284560453350346346
3SNEHA SINGH17.06.2004354224312145334544320299
4KHUSHI HOODA19.08.2004453929232730422955319292
5HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.200433382430221729302247292253
6RASHMI S 31.10.2005336045138138
7AGRIMA MANRAL04.09.200448351735135135
8KRITI CHOWHAN 16.07.20042738151524119119
9MONISHA CHOWDHARY24.03.2005294823100100
10VIDHATRI URS10.02.20062338319292
11RISHIKA M16.02.200645388383
12PUNEET K BAJWA2720327979
13FIZZA ALI25.04.20052030297979
14ANANYA RAKHEJA2017296666
15KARISHMA SAMADDER17.05.20062724156666
16NISHNA PATEL29.04.200623275050
17MANYA SAINI20274747
18SAANVI REDDY242424
19AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.2005171717