S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWAEPTA, NEW DELHIKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC, MUMBAIOXFORD GOLF RESORTTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORT, GURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 - 20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201703-06, MAY 201610-12 MAY 201617-19 MAY, 201604 - 06 OCTOBER, 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201629 NOVEMBER - 01 DECEMBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.20042760454533503365358358
2NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.200450352845603350301301
3SNEHA SINGH17.06.20043542243121454544287287
4HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.200433386024302217292247322283
5KHUSHI HOODA19.08.20044539292327302955277277
6AGRIMA MANRAL04.09.20044835501735185185
7RASHMI S 31.10.2005336045138138
8VIDHATRI URS10.02.200623383145137137
9KRITI CHOWHAN 16.07.20042738151524119119
10MONISHA CHOWDHARY24.03.2005294823100100
11KARISHMA SAMADDER17.05.20062742158484
12RISHIKA M16.02.200645388383
13PUNEET K BAJWA2720327979
14FIZZA ALI25.04.20052030297979
15ANANYA RAKHEJA2017296666
16NISHNA PATEL29.04.200623275050
17MANYA SAINI20274747
18JAYATI KARIA393939
19SAANVI REDDY242424
20AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.2005171717