S.No  CHANDIGARH JUNIROSARMY LADIES & JUNIOR GIRLSTELANGANA LADIESSOUTHERN INDNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSAHMEDABAD JUNIORSEAST INDIAWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSIGU BPGC ALL INDIATOTAL 
CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBAEPTA, NEW DELHIHYDERABAD GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBDELHI GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSTOLLYGUNGEPOONABPGC, MUMBAIEAGLETON GC
NameD.O.B29 APRIL - 01 MAY 201505 - 07 MAY 201516 - 19 JUNE 201522 - 25 JUNE 201506 - 08 MAY 201414 - 16 OCT 201418 - 20 NOV 201404 - 06 DEC 201410 - 12 DEC 201415 - 21 DEC 2014Best 6
PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR-72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72
1ANIKA VERMA05.04.200445293160454550604565475325
2VASUNDHARA THIARA24.01.2003354550603160442855408314
3PRANAVI URS15.04.200329314529421741363144345239
4NAYANIKA SANGHA02.06.20042035302336332040237197
5HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.2004243542211535172172
6JAHANVI BAKSHI28.12.20023629502426165165
7TEJASVINI LAKRA12.09.2002262623412417157157
8RHEA PURVI SARAVANAN14.09.2002131529332732149149
9TEESHA SINGH17.03.200327272616203010156146
10ANANYA MAITHEL19.02.2003169201624141029138119
11RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.200331201736104104
12CHITRANGADA SINGH28.12.20022414183017103103
13PRAKURTHY N SASTRY28.04.2003203315198787
14SNEHA SINGH17.06.2004121729207878
15JASMINE SACHDEVA11.05.200316101217227777
16RHEA JHA29.12.2002127456464
17ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.200439226161
18KHUSHI HOODA19.08.20042215225959
19LAVANYA TATIWALA25.09.200222244646
20SIDAK SINGH03.01.2003141414
21RAAGINI SAINI131313
22DISHA KAUVERY101010
23AMIKUL PANAICH14.03.2003999
24YAALISAI VERMA25.02.2003777
25ANYAA BINDRA09.01.2003666
26AMANI NARANG13.12.2002666