S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBPOONA GOLF COURSEKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSOXFORD GOLF RESORTCLASSIC GOLF RESORT, GURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 - 20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201706-08 SEPTEMBER 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201724 - 27 OCTOBER 201704 - 06 OCTOBER, 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.2004333860454542451747372355
2VIDHATRI URS10.02.2006233831453130453535313290
3RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.20064538456045233233
4MANYA SAINI04.09.200535265030292027217217
5NISHNA PATEL29.04.2006232730302731168168
6FIZZA ALI25.04.2005203029362027162162
7RASHMI S 31.10.2005336045138138
8PUNEET K BAJWA28.01.200526333032121121
9MONISHA CHOWDHARY24.03.2005294823100100
10JIA KATARIA03.12.20053539249898
11KARISHMA SAMADDER17.05.20062742249393
12JAYATI KARIA14.12.200439296868
13SAUMYA NEHRA17.09.200635276262
14AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.200517173434
15SAANVI REDDY03.04.2005242424
16AVANI PRASANTH07.08.2006242424
17HAZEL CHAUHAN 222222
18JASMINE SEKHAR29.06.2005222222
19ANANYA GARG01.02.2007202020