Junior Girls C Merit List
S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTELANGANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC, MUMBAIOXFORD GOLF RESORTCLASSIC GOLF RESORT, GURGAON
NameD.O.B05 - 07 APRIL, 201711 - 13 APRIL, 201718 - 20 APRIL, 201717-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201706-08 SEPTEMBER 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703-06, MAY 201604 - 06 OCTOBER, 201618 - 21 OCTOBER 201625 - 27 OCTOBER 201621-23 DECEMBER 2016Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
1HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.200433386045454224172947380339
2VIDHATRI URS10.02.200623383145313045243243
3RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.200645384560188188
4MANYA SAINI04.09.20053526502027158158
5RASHMI S 31.10.2005336045138138
6FIZZA ALI25.04.200520302936115115
7NISHNA PATEL29.04.200623273030110110
8MONISHA CHOWDHARY24.03.2005294823100100
9KARISHMA SAMADDER17.05.20062742249393
10PUNEET K BAJWA28.01.20052633329191
11JIA KATARIA35397474
12JAYATI KARIA39296868
13SAUMYA NEHRA35276262
14ANANYA RAKHEJA20294949
15SAANVI REDDY03.04.2005242424
16AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.2005171717