S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPGUJARAT JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWEST BENGAL JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBPOONA GOLF COURSEBPGC, MUMBAIJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSGOLMURI GOLF COURSERCGCARMY GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBBPGC
NameD.O.B10-13 APRIL 201817-19 APRIL 201823-25 MAY 201829-31 MAY 201806-08 SEPTEMBER 201701-04 Oct 201817-20 MAY 201722-25 MAY 201720-22 SEPTEMBER 201726 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201703 - 06 OCTOBER 201728 NOV - 01 DEC 2017Best 8
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70
1RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.2006455045604545456050445400
2VIDHATRI URS10.02.20063060355031453130453565457366
3NISHNA PATEL29.04.2006353929453530302755325298
4JIA KATARIA03.12.200527422735353924229229
6ANANYA GARG01.02.20071529222924119119
7ANVITHA NARENDRA25.10.200521293129110110
8RASHMI S 31.10.20053045249999
9AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.2005213320271711891
10KARISHMA SAMADDER17.05.200642246666
11AHIKA JANI14.11.200522446666
12AVANI PRASANTH07.08.200624366060
13RAGINI NAVET313131
14SAUMYA NEHRA17.09.2006272727
15HAZEL CHAUHAN 222222
16GOURABI BHOWMICK28.7.2006222222
17SINJINI MUKHERJEE04.10.2006171717
18CEERAT KANG171717
19SHARANAYA SAH151515