PLAYERKARNATAKA LADIES AMATEUR, 10-13 April 2018SOUTHERN INDIA LADIES,17 - 19 APRIL 2018MAHARASHTRA LADIES, 23-25 MAY 2018WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 29-31 MAY 2018EASTERN INDIA LADIES 17 - 20 MAY 2017WEST BENGAL LADIES , 22-25 MAY 2017ARMY LADIES, 19-22 SEPTEMBER 2017NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 26 - 28 SEPTEMBER 2017CHANDIGARH LADIES, 03 - 06 October 2017GUJARAT LADIES, 30TH OCTOBER - 02ND NOVEMBER 2017BILLO SETHI, 19 - 20 DECEMBER 2017, ALL INDIA?? 19-24 DECEMBER 2017TOTALANY BEST 8
EAGLETON GOLF RESORT, BANGALORECLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUB, BANGALOREOXFORD GOLF RESORTKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF COURSE, JAMSHEDPURRCGCARMY GOLF CLUB, NEW DELHINOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS, AHMEDABADEAGLETON GOLF RESORTEAGLETON GOLF RESORT
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1ANIKA VARMA27354550452345453035380330
2DIKSHA DAGAR2342503560273535307307
3SIFAT SAGOO236033313345353035325302
4PRANAVI URS456030445502925288288
5SIFAT ALAG1860234229312243268268
6HITASHEE BAKSHI354219292733185185
7TANIRIKA SINGH2927302983025178178
8JAHANVI BAKSHI18452220123318168168
9KHUSHI HOODA1848422622156156
10RHEA P SARAVANAN33393343148148
11GURJOT BADWAL4817392022146146
12ASMITHA SATISH15392625105105
13ESHIKA ARORA452436105105
14NAYANIKA SANGHA26424459999
N/ADANIELLE DU TOIT 27659292
15SNEHA SINGH2636188080
N/AASHLEY LAU JEN WEN22557777
16YAVNIKA DUHAN21426257676
17DISHA KAVERY2722257474
18RAKSHITA SINGH39306969
19SHREYA PAL272415\6666
20TANISHKA KUMAR31326363
21SANJANA A817356060
22ANANYA DATAR1715255757
23GEETIKA AHUJA36195555
24KHUSHI KHANIJAU27123939
25ZOYA VAYANGANKAR353535
26RIIDHIMA DILAWARI333333
27ANUSHKA BORKAR323232
28IVANA SHAH292929
29KRITI CHOWHAN 272727
30SHWETA MANSINGH262626
31ANANYA BARTHAKUR252525
N/ANORRAISHAH ALISA252525
32CHITRANGADA SINGH2424
33VAISHNAVI NAIK212121
34TRIMANN SALUJA181818
35OVIYA REDDI444