PLAYERKARNATAKA LADIES AMATEUR, 10-13 April 2018SOUTHERN INDIA LADIES,17 - 19 APRIL 2018MAHARASHTRA LADIES, 23-25 MAY 2018WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 29-31 MAY 2018GUJARAT LADIES, 02 OCTOBER - 04 OCTOBER 2018EASTERN INDIA LADIES 17 - 20 MAY 2017WEST BENGAL LADIES , 22-25 MAY 2017ARMY LADIES, 19-22 SEPTEMBER 2017NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 26 - 28 SEPTEMBER 2017CHANDIGARH LADIES, 03 - 06 October 2017BILLO SETHI, 19 - 20 DECEMBER 2017, ALL INDIA?? 19-24 DECEMBER 2017TOTALANY BEST 8
EAGLETON GOLF RESORT, BANGALORECLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUB, BANGALOREOXFORD GOLF RESORTKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS, AHMEDABADGOLMURI GOLF COURSE, JAMSHEDPURRCGCARMY GOLF CLUB, NEW DELHINOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTEAGLETON GOLF RESORT
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1ANIKA VARMA273545504523453035335330
2DIKSHA DAGAR2342503560273535307307
3SIFAT SAGOO2360333133453035290290
4SIFAT ALAG1860242342292243261261
5PRANAVI URS4560304455025259259
6HITASHEE BAKSHI35334219292733218218
7JAHANVI BAKSHI18454522201233195195
8TANIRIKA SINGH2927302983025178178
9RHEA P SARAVANAN3317393343165165
10KHUSHI HOODA1848422622156156
11GURJOT BADWAL4821173920145145
12NAYANIKA SANGA263342445132132
13ESHIKA ARORA452436105105
14DANIELLE DU TOIT 27659292
N/ASNEHA SINGH2636218383
15ASMITHA SATISH1539257979
N/AASHLEY LAU JEN WEN22557777
16DISHA KAVERY2722257474
17RAKSHITA SINGH39306969
18SHREYA PAL272415\6666
19TANISHKA KUMAR31326363
20SANJANA A817356060
21ANANYA DATAR1715255757
22KRITI CHOWHAN 27295656
23GEETIKA AHUJA36195555
24YAVNIKA DUHAN214255050
25KHUSHI KHANIJAU27123939
26ZOYA VAYANGANKAR353535
27ANUSHKA BORKAR323232
28IVANA SHAH292929
29HUNAR MITTAL 272727
30SHWETA MANSINGH262626
N/AANANYA BARTHAKUR252525
31NORRAISHAH ALISA252525
32VAISHNAVI NAIK212121
33RHEA JHA151515
34OVIYA REDDI444
35CHITRANGADA SINGH00
36TRIMANN SALUJA00