PLAYERKARNATAKA LADIES AMATEUR, 05 - 07 APRIL, 2017SOUTHERN INDIA LADIES, 11 - 13 APRIL 2017TELANGANA LADIES,18 - 20 APRIL, 2017EASTERN INDIA LADIES 17 - 20 MAY 2017WEST BENGAL LADIES , 22-25 MAY 2017CHANDIGARH LADIES, 03 - 06 MAY 2016NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 10-12 MAY 2016ARMY LADIES, 17 - 19 MAY, 2016GUJARAT LADIES, 04 - 06 OCTOBER 2016MAHARASHTRA LADIES, 18 - 21 OCTOBER 2016WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 25-28 OCTOBER 2016BILLO SETHI, 13 - 14 DECEMBER 2016ALL INDIA?? 13 - 18 DECEMBER 2016TOTALANY BEST 8
EAGLETON GOLF RESORT, BANGALORECLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUB, BANGALOREHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATION, TELANGANAGOLMURI GOLF COURSE, JAMSHEDPURRCGC, KOLKATACHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWAEPTA, NEW DELHIKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS, AHMEDABADBPGC, MUMBAIOXFORD GOLF RESORT, PUNEDELHI GOLF CLUBDELHI GOLF CLUB
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1DIKSHA DAGAR60454538274560555380375
2SIFAT SAGOO4550603329382235354525417341
3ANIKA VARMA35128504526222729501725346287
4PRANAVI URS3830420243525176176
5TANIRIKA SINGH4231302923155155
6SEHER ATWAL16453535131131
7AMRITA ANAND31422223118118
8RHEA P SARAVANAN28123933112112
9GURJOT BADWAL45282216111111
N/ANUR DURRYAH DAMIAN4565110110
10VASUNDHARA THIARA173016359898
11SIFAT ALAG30275359797
12ANANYA BARTHAKUR2639319696
13SHAGUN NARAIN8151627259191
14NAYANIKA SANGHA31332148989
15JAHANVI BAKSHI2145228888
16ARSHIA MAHANT213022858686
17ANANYA DATAR82016307474
N/AMARIA DUNNE29437272
18RIDHIMA DILAWARI35357070
N/ATSAI WEI CHIA21436464
19HITASHEE BAKSHI42196161
20SNEHA SINGH38215959
21NISHTA MADAN26305656
N/ACALLISTA CHEN21355656
22SHREYA PAL27285555
23GEETIKA AHUJA36195555
N/AAMANDA TAN27255252
24KHUSHI HOODA21264747
25RAKSHITA SINGH8303838
26GAURI KARHADE353535
27SANJANA A353535
28DOLMA RAWAT8253333
29ESHIKA ARORA2483232
30ISHVARI PRASANNA282828
31AKSHITA SINGH272727
32SHWETA MANSING262626
N/AZETHU MYEKI252525
N/AGERALDINE WONG252525
33CHITRANGADA SINGH242424
34LAVANYA TATIWALA212121
35KHUSHI KHANIJAU202020
36Yavnika DUHAN444
37Oviya REDDI444