PLAYERCHANDIGARH LADIES, 29 APRIL - 01 MAY 2016ARMY LADIES OPEN, 05 - 07 MAY 2015TELANGANA LADIES, 17 - 19 JUNE 2015SOUTHERN INDIA LADIES, 22 - 25 JUNE 2015WEST BENGAL LADIES, 07-09 OCTOBER 2015EASTERN INDIA LADIES 13 - 15 OCTOBER 2015NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 03 - 05 NOVEMBER 2015AHMEDABAD LADIES & JUNIOR GIRLS, 14 - 16 OCT 2014WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 04 - 06 DEC 2014IGU BPGC LADIES, 10 - 12 DEC 2014BILLO SETHI, 15 21 DEC 2014TOTALANY BEST 6
D.O.BCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBAEPTA, NEW DELHIHYDERABAD GOLF CLUB, TELANGANAEAGLETON GOLF CLUB, BANGALORETOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUB, KOLKATARCGC, KOLKATARAMBAGH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSPOONA GOLF CLUBBPGC, MUMBAIBANGALOREBANGALORE
1DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.200028312641456050124210345269
2GAURIKA BISHNOI09.08.1998351418386026604527323265
3SEHER ATWAL10.08.19982420454538453145830331249
4RIDHIMA DILAWARI23.07.199825332232364550353043351242
5TVESA MALIK14.12.19952117335035454229242613335234
6ANISHA PADUKONE02.02.199128259331942302233262255344221
7ADITI ASHOK29.03.199845604565215215
8NISHTA MADAN14.12.19973110362736303535240203
9TAVLEEN BATRA15.12.199535729412921171612207172
10AMRITA ANAND04.01.199945292732618157157
11TRISHA SUNIL06.12.19971415313332435155152
12GURJOT BADWAL07.04.19981526241419241239173147
13SIFAT SAGOO24.05.20018324503918142142
14SUCHITRA RAMESH17.03.19996152414191671812543179135
15MEHAK SHARMA16.12.1995212530205101101
16ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.2000201013163241510198
17RIYA AHUJA04.04.20001310242657878
18VIDUSHI SINHA16.05.19972219357676
19AKAANSHA VARMA05.08.199826305656
20ARUSHI PANDEY17.04.2001171013155555
21VRISHALI SINHA16.05.19971218194949
22ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.2001626124444
23SHWETA MANSINGH16.01.199720193939
24SIDDHI KAPOOR15.11.199710682424
25RASHIKA CHAUHAN01.10.1994242424
26ESHA SHARMA10132323
27KHUSHI KHANIJAU27.01.20007162323
28DOLMA RAWAT11.08.19991372020
29RAKSHITA SINGH202020
30TARANNUM BALI191919
31SEERAT ALAG28.07.2000141414
32SIFAT ALAG02.12.1996121212
33TARINNI KAKKAR15.12.1999661212
34ANANYA DATAR05.11.1999381111
35AKSHITA SINGH11.09.1999888
36SHRUTI SHENOY18.06.1999666