PLAYERKARNATAKA LADIES AMATEUR, 05 - 07 APRIL, 2017SOUTHERN INDIA LADIES, 11 - 13 APRIL 2017TELANGANA LADIES,18 - 20 APRIL, 2017EASTERN INDIA LADIES 17 - 20 MAY 2017WEST BENGAL LADIES , 22-25 MAY 2017ARMY LADIES, 19-22 SEPTEMBER 2017NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 26 - 28 SEPTEMBER 2017CHANDIGARH LADIES, 03 - 06 October 2017GUJARAT LADIES, 04 - 06 OCTOBER 2016MAHARASHTRA LADIES, 18 - 21 OCTOBER 2016WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 25-28 OCTOBER 2016BILLO SETHI, 13 - 14 DECEMBER 2016ALL INDIA?? 13 - 18 DECEMBER 2016TOTALANY BEST 8
EAGLETON GOLF RESORT, BANGALORECLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUB, BANGALOREHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATION, TELANGANAGOLMURI GOLF COURSE, JAMSHEDPURRCGCARMY GOLF CLUB, NEW DELHINOIDA GOLF COURSECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS, AHMEDABADBPGC, MUMBAIOXFORD GOLF RESORT, PUNEDELHI GOLF CLUBDELHI GOLF CLUB
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1DIKSHA DAGAR60453560274560555392387
2SIFAT SAGOO4550603331334535354525437348
3ANIKA VARMA35128504523452729501725366306
4PRANAVI URS3830154550243525262262
5TANIRIKA SINGH4231302983023193193
6SIFAT ALAG2342293027535191191
7GURJOT BADWAL452817392016165165
8JAHANVI BAKSHI214522201233153153
9HITASHEE BAKSHI4219292733150150
10RHEA P SARAVANAN28123933112112
11NAYANIKA SANGHA31332124109109
12ANANYA DATAR8152016308989
13ARSHIA MAHANT213022858686
14VASUNDHARA THIARA3016358181
15SHAGUN NARAIN81627257676
N/AMARIA DUNNE29437272
16SEHER ATWAL35357070
17ANANYA BARTHAKUR39317070
18KHUSHI HOODA2126226969
19ESHIKA ARORA243686868
N/ATSAI WEI CHIA21436464
20SANJANA A358176060
21SNEHA SINGH38215959
22KHUSHI KHANIJAU2712205959
N/ACALLISTA CHEN21355656
23SHREYA PAL27285555
24GEETIKA AHUJA36195555
N/AAMANDA TAN27255252
25RAKSHITA SINGH8303838
26GAURI KARHADE353535
27DOLMA RAWAT8253333
28ISHVARI PRASANNA282828
29SHWETA MANSINGH262626
N/AZETHU MYEKI252525
N/AGERALDINE WONG252525
30CHITRANGADA SINGH242424
31AMRITA ANAND232323
32LAVANYA TATIWALA212121