PLAYERKARNATAKA LADIES AMATEUR, 05 - 07 APRIL, 2017CHANDIGARH LADIES, 03 - 06 MAY 2016NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 10-12 MAY 2016ARMY LADIES, 17 - 19 MAY, 2016SOUTHERN INDIA LADIES, 28-30 JUNE 2016TELANGANA LADIES, 05 - 07 JULY 2016GUJARAT LADIES, 04 - 06 OCTOBER 2016MAHARASHTRA LADIES, 18 - 21 OCTOBER 2016WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 25-28 OCTOBER 2016EASTERN INDIA LADIES 23 - 25 NOVEMBER 2016WEST BENGA LADIES , 29 NOVEMBER - 01ST DECEMBER 2016BILLO SETHI, 13 - 14 DECEMBER 2016ALL INDIA?? 13 - 18 DECEMBER 2016TOTALANY BEST 8
EAGLETON GOLF RESORT, BANGALORECHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWAEPTA, NEW DELHICOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATION, TELANGANAKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS, AHMEDABADBPGC, MUMBAIOXFORD GOLF RESORT, PUNERCGC, KOLKATATOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUB, KOLKATADELHI GOLF CLUBDELHI GOLF CLUB
PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
1DIKSHA DAGAR4538275035456060555420388
2TVESA MALIK26602936274531425027373320
3SIFAT SAGOO4529382244353545363325387311
4ANIKA VARMA352622262027295027281725332248
5PRANAVI URS2026202435454525240240
6AMRITA ANAND3142223682339201201
7SEHER ATWAL164544243535199199
8RIDHIMA DILAWARI35356031161161
9SHAGUN NARAIN151627302325136136
10GURJOT BADWAL2236163323130130
11ANANYA BARTHAKUR26393331129129
12ARSHIA MAHANT2122842285126126
13VASUNDHARA THIARA1730163520118118
14SIFAT ALAG302717535114114
15NUR DURRYAH DAMIAN4565110110
16MARIA DUNNE29437272
17ANANYA DATAR2016306666
18TSAI WEI CHIA21436464
19NISHTA MADAN26305656
20CALLISTA CHEN21355656
21AMANDA TAN27255252
22ISHVARI PRASANNA28204848
23ANISHA PADUKONE16314747
24TANIRIKA SINGH23244747
25GAURI KARHADE8354343
26DOLMA RAWAT8253333
27NAYANIKA SANGHA313131
28SHWETA MANSINGH303030
29SUCHITRA RAMESH292929
30RHEA P SARAVANAN282828
31AKSHITA SINGH272727
32ZETHU MYEKI252525
33GERALDINE WONG252525
34LAVANYA TATIWALA212121
35JAHANVI BAKSHI212121
36KHUSHI HOODA212121
37KHUSHI KHANIJAU202020
38AKAANSHA VARMA888
39ESHIKA ARORA888
40SHREYA PAL888