S.NoPLAYER CHANDIGARH LADIES, 29 APRIL - 01 MAY 2016ARMY LADIES OPEN, 05 - 07 MAY 2015TELANGANA LADIES, 17 - 19 JUNE 2015SOUTHERN INDIA LADIES, 22 - 25 JUNE 2015NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 06 - 08 MAY 2014AHMEDABAD LADIES & JUNIOR GIRLS, 14 - 16 OCT 2014EASTERN INDIA LADIES 18 - 20 NOV 2014WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 04 - 06 DEC 2014IGU BPGC LADIES, 10 - 12 DEC 2014BILLO SETHI, 15 21 DEC 2014 TOTAL 
D.O.BCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBAEPTA, NEW DELHIHYDERABAD GOLF CLUB, TELANGANAEAGLETON GOLF CLUB, BANGALOREDELHI GOLF CLUB, NEW DELHIKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSTOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATAPOONA GOLF CLUBBPGC, MUMBAIBANGALOREBANGALORE
1ADITI ASHOK29.03.1998456039604565314314
2RIDHIMA DILAWARI23.07.1998253350454550353043356268
3SEHER ATWAL10.08.19982420454539312345830310235
4GAURIKA BISHNOI09.08.19983514182926604527254222
5ANISHA PADUKONE02.02.19912825933224233262255295217
6TVESA MALIK14.12.199521173350332939242613285210
7NISHTA MADAN14.12.19973110362936303535242203
8DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.20002831264112294210219197
9TAVLEEN BATRA15.12.1995357294117161612173154
10VIDUSHI SINHA16.05.19973936221935151151
11SUCHITRA RAMESH17.03.199961524237231812543176146
12MEHAK SHARMA16.12.199521253020335134134
13GURJOT BADWAL07.04.1998152624121239128128
14AMRITA ANAND04.01.19994529189292
15TRISHA SUNIL06.12.19971415324359191
16RIYA AHUJA04.04.20001310242357575
17ARSHIA MAHANT11.08.20002012324157474
18AKAANSHA VARMA05.08.19982616307272
19VRISHALI SINHA16.05.1997181218196767
20GURBANI SINGH17.10.1995606060
21ARUSHI PANDEY17.04.2001171013155555
22ASTHA MADAN17.03.1996454545
23SIDDHI KAPOOR15.11.19971061583939
24SHWETA MANSINGH16.01.199720163636
25DOLMA RAWAT11.08.1999137153535
26SIFAT SAGOO24.05.200183182929
27RASHIKA CHAUHAN01.10.1994242424
28RAKSHITA SINGH202020
29SEERAT ALAG28.07.2000141414
30ANANYA BARTHAKUR21.05.2001121212
31SIFAT ALAG02.12.1996121212
32ANANYA DATAR05.11.1999381111
33AKSHITA SINGH11.09.1999888
34SHRUTI SHENOY666
35TARINNI KAKKAR666