PLAYERKARNATAKA LADIES AMATEUR, 05 - 07 APRIL, 2017SOUTHERN INDIA LADIES, 11 - 13 APRIL 2017TELANGANA LADIES,18 - 20 APRIL, 2017EASTERN INDIA LADIES 17 - 20 MAY 2017WEST BENGAL LADIES , 22-25 MAY 2017ARMY LADIES, 19-22 SEPTEMBER 2017CHANDIGARH LADIES, 03 - 06 MAY 2016NORTHERN INDIA LADIES, 10-12 MAY 2016GUJARAT LADIES, 04 - 06 OCTOBER 2016MAHARASHTRA LADIES, 18 - 21 OCTOBER 2016WESTERN INDIA LADIES, 25-28 OCTOBER 2016BILLO SETHI, 13 - 14 DECEMBER 2016ALL INDIA?? 13 - 18 DECEMBER 2016TOTALANY BEST 8
EAGLETON GOLF RESORT, BANGALORECLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUB, BANGALOREHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATION, TELANGANAGOLMURI GOLF COURSE, JAMSHEDPURRCGCARMY GOLF CLUB, NEW DELHICHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUB, LUCKNOWKALHAAR BLUES & GREENS, AHMEDABADBPGC, MUMBAIOXFORD GOLF RESORT, PUNEDELHI GOLF CLUBDELHI GOLF CLUB
PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1DIKSHA DAGAR60453545384560555388383
2SIFAT SAGOO4550603331293835354525426333
3ANIKA VARMA35128504523262729501725347274
4PRANAVI URS3830154520243525232232
5TANIRIKA SINGH42313029823163163
6SEHER ATWAL16453535131131
7GURJOT BADWAL4528172216128128
8SIFAT ALAG233027535120120
9RHEA P SARAVANAN28123933112112
10JAHANVI BAKSHI21452220108108
11AMRITA ANAND3142239696
12ANANYA BARTHAKUR2639319696
13HITASHEE BAKSHI4219299090
14ARSHIA MAHANT213022858686
15NAYANIKA SANGHA3133218585
16VASUNDHARA THIARA3016358181
17SHAGUN NARAIN81627257676
18ANANYA DATAR82016307474
N/AMARIA DUNNE29437272
N/ATSAI WEI CHIA21436464
19SNEHA SINGH38215959
20NISHTA MADAN26305656
N/ACALLISTA CHEN21355656
21SHREYA PAL27285555
22GEETIKA AHUJA36195555
N/AAMANDA TAN27255252
23KHUSHI HOODA21264747
24KHUSHI KHANIJAU27204747
25SANJANA A3584343
26RAKSHITA SINGH8303838
27RIDHIMA DILAWARI353535
28GAURI KARHADE353535
29DOLMA RAWAT8253333
30ESHIKA ARORA2483232
31ISHVARI PRASANNA282828
32AKSHITA SINGH272727
33SHWETA MANSINGH262626
N/AZETHU MYEKI252525
N/AGERALDINE WONG252525
34CHITRANGADA SINGH242424
35LAVANYA TATIWALA212121