S.NoSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPGUJARAT JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORSTOTAL
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF COURSEBPGC, MUMBAIJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSCLASSIC GOLF RESORTARMY GOLF CLUBPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GC
NameD.O.B21-23 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201915 - 17 MAY 201921-23 NOVEMBER 201829-31 MAY 201806-08 SEPTEMBER 201701-04 Oct 201822-25 OCTOBER 201829 OCT - 1 NOV 201816-19 OCTOBER 201812-14 DECEMBER 2018Best 7
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1AVANI PRASANTH07.10.200660454550456050355355
2ANANYA GARG01.02.20074535274229242747276252
3GOURABI BHOWMICK28.7.2006363539202224176176
4MANNAT BRAR393060129129
5CEERAT KANG30272439120120
6PALAKSHI SEHRAWAT24362030110110
7LAVANYA GUPTA502731108108
8TANISHKA PRITVHI422145108108
9URJA SAINI32241727100100
10SRIHITHA MANDAVA3231309393
11LAVANYA JADON2024418585
12ASITHA ASHOK24446868
13SAANVI S2715175959
14RAGINI NAVET31154646
15MEHR KAPOOR333333
16SANA HUSSAIN292929
17ANAAHAT BINDRA222222
18KEERTHANA RAJEEV 212121
19AYUSHI DUTTA171717
20SHARANAYA SAH00