TOLLYGUNGE CLUB,KOLKATA
TEE TIME FOR DAY 1 - WEDNESDAY 7 OCTOBER 2015

S.NoTIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
17:30 AMANIKA VARMAANUSHKA BORKARRAKSHITA SINGH
27:39 AMPRANAVI URSPRAKRITHI SASTRYCHITRANGADA SINGH
37:48 AMSNEHA SINGHRAAGINI SAININAYANIKA SANGA
47:57 AMHITASHEE BAKSHIDEVKI REDDY
58:06 AMJAHANVI BAKSHIKAURVIKA AVNISH
68:15 AMSHAGUN NARAINKRISHNAA NAIRARSHIA MAHANT
78:24 AMSUSHNATA DEBSIFAT SAGOOESHIKA ARORA
88:33 AMESHA SHARMAMARSHENEIL PRASADARUSHI PANDEY
98:42 AMDIKSHA DAGARLAVANYA TATIWALAANANYA BARTHAKUR
108:51 AMTANISHKA KUMARRIDHIMA KUMARMEHAK SHARMA
119:00 AMDOLMA RAWATSUCHITRA RAMESHTARANNUM BALI
129:09 AMGURJOT BADWALSIDDHI KAPOORAKSHITA SINGH
139:18 AMSANJANA AAMRITA ANANDJAPNEET KAUR
149:27 AMANISHA PADUKONESIFAT ALAGGEETIKA AHUJA
159:36 AMRIDHIMA DILAWARIHITA PRAKASHKHUSHI KHANIJAU
169:45 AMSEERAT ALAGASHVIKA GOGIATANVI HUBLI
179:54 AMTAVLEEN BATRAROSHNI YADAVSHWETA MANSINGH
1810:03 AMTVESA MALIKTRISHA SUNILTEJASHWINI LAKRA

TOLLYGUNGE CLUB,KOLKATA
SCORE AFTER 18 HOLES - DAY 1 - WEDNESDAY - 7 OCTOBER 2015

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE 123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
LADIES
1HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH534444555395235554533776
2HARYANATVESA MALIK435443544365546544434076
3KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE534553535385365445433977
4DELHIMEHAK SHARMA535444645405345534553979
5HARYANATAVLEEN BATRA545473534405464435634080
6DELHISIFAT ALAG535353534366555455644581
7TAMILNADUSANJANA A645573545445465445534185
8KARNATAKAHITA PRAKASH545574635446545545454387
9WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA635654645445446745544488
10WEST BENGALRIDHIMA KUMAR547564635456766644544893
CATEGORY A
1KARNATAKATRISHA SUNIL535443634375245544333572
2DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI545444555415445435433778
3PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL635754435425455443433779
4DELHIARSHIA MAHANT624443544366557444444379
5UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND546553536425344445633880
6RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU646544534415555353533980
7DELHISEERAT ALAG645653544427245444543981
8WEST BENGALSIDDHI KAPOOR535544635405476435534282
9DELHITARANNUM BALI544453544385456546544482
10KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH535453645405345555564383
11DELHIROSHNI YADAV628554544435356645434184
12UTTARPRADESHAKSHITA SINGH535574535425355456544284
13UTTARPRADESHASHVIKA GOGIA547543535416446646534485
14DELHIDOLMA RAWAT446653636435356756544689
15KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI6465545354356511534444790
16DELHIJAPNEET KAUR646463745456356666644893
CATEGORY B
1DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR444443524345445444533872
2DELHISIFAT SAGOO435554634395445534533877
3DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI635443535384456544534078
4UTTARPRADESHTANISHKA KUMAR545554445416455454333980
5DELHIANANYA BARTHAKUR535563544405465445434080
6RAJASTHANLAVANYA TATIWALA644554556444345454543882
7MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH636543646435346535533982
8DELHIESHA SHARMA645554544425546634544284
9DELHIARUSHI PANDEY544463645415456645444384
10MAHARASHTRATEJASWINI LAKRA636453445405556654554686
11HARYANAESHIKA ARORA555563636445475445554488
12DELHISHAGUN NARAIN436473744425476546644789
13HARYANAKRISHNAA NAIR634473736435367555654790
14WEST BENGALSUSHNATA DEB636865635484546656644694
15JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD746664735487466445654795
CATEGORY C
1KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS433443533326245434543769
2DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH545554463415257535444081
3DELHIANIKA VARMA534563644407256544544282
4WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH635673445434355545634083
5DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI635554545426446544534183
6KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR445444754416456644434283
7KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY635644544416555545544485
8MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA535574645446347535634286
9TELENGANASNEHA SINGH54555574444766654454387
10HARYANARHEA JHA635654646454345459564590
11TELENGANARAAGINI SAINI544564535416365756865293
12TELENGANADEVKI REDDY545664747486387645544896
COMBINED - CATEGORY A,B & LADIES
1KARNATAKATRISHA SUNIL535443634375245544333572
2DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR444443524345445444533872
3HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH534444555395235554533776
4HARYANATVESA MALIK435443544365546544434076
5DELHISIFAT SAGOO435554634395445534533877
6KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE534553535385365445433977
7DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI545444555415445435433778
8DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI635443535384456544534078
9PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL635754435425455443433779
10DELHIMEHAK SHARMA535444645405345534553979
11DELHIARSHIA MAHANT624443544366557444444379
12UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND546553536425344445633880
13RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU646544534415555353533980
14UTTARPRADESHTANISHKA KUMAR545554445416455454333980
15HARYANATAVLEEN BATRA545473534405464435634080
16DELHIANANYA BARTHAKUR535563544405465445434080
17DELHISEERAT ALAG645653544427245444543981
18DELHISIFAT ALAG535353534366555455644581
19RAJASTHANLAVANYA TATIWALA644554556444345454543882
20MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH636543646435346535533982
21WEST BENGALSIDDHI KAPOOR535544635405476435534282
22DELHITARANNUM BALI544453544385456546544482
23KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH535453645405345555564383
24DELHIROSHNI YADAV628554544435356645434184
25UTTARPRADESHAKSHITA SINGH535574535425355456544284
26DELHIESHA SHARMA645554544425546634544284
27DELHIARUSHI PANDEY544463645415456645444384
28TAMILNADUSANJANA A645573545445465445534185
29UTTARPRADESHASHVIKA GOGIA547543535416446646534485
30MAHARASHTRATEJASWINI LAKRA636453445405556654554686
31KARNATAKAHITA PRAKASH545574635446545545454387
32WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA635654645445446745544488
33HARYANAESHIKA ARORA555563636445475445554488
34DELHIDOLMA RAWAT446653636435356756544689
35DELHISHAGUN NARAIN436473744425476546644789
36KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI6465545354356511534444790
37HARYANAKRISHNAA NAIR634473736435367555654790
38WEST BENGALRIDHIMA KUMAR547564635456766644544893
39DELHIJAPNEET KAUR646463745456356666644893
40WEST BENGALSUSHNATA DEB636865635484546656644694
41JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD746664735487466445654795

TOLLYGUNGE CLUB,KOLKATA
TEE TIME FOR DAY 2 - THURSDAY,8 OCTOBER 2015

 TEE No.1    
S.No.TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
17:30 AMDEVKI REDDY - 96RAGINI SAINI - 93RHEA JHA - 90
27:39 AMSNEHA SINGH - 87NAYANIKA SANGA - 86PRAKRUTHI SASTRY - 85
37:48 AMANUSHKA BORKAR - 83HITASHEE BAKSHI - 83CHITRANGADA SINGH - 83
47:57 AMANIKA VARMA - 82RAKSHITA SINGH - 81PRANAVI URS - 69
58:06 AMMARSHENEIL PRASAD-95SUSHNATA DEB - 94
68:15 AMJAPNEET KAUR - 93RIDHIMA KUMAR - 93KRISHNAA NAIR - 90
78:24 AMTANVI HUBLI - 90SHAGUN NARAIN - 89DOLMA RAWAT - 89
88:33 AMESHIKA ARORA - 88GEETIKA AHUJA - 88HITA PRAKASH - 87
98:42 AMTEJASWINI LAKRA - 86ASHVIKA GOGIA - 85SANJANA A - 85
108:51 AMARUSHI PANDEY - 84ESHA SHARMA - 84AKSHITA SINGH - 84
119:00 AMROSHNI YADAV - 84SUCHITRA RAMSH - 83TARANNUM BALI - 82
129:09 AMSIDDHI KAPOOR - 82KAURIKA AVNISH - 82LAVANYA TATIWALA - 82
139:18 AMSIFAT ALAG - 81SEERAT ALAG - 81ANANYA BARTHAKUR - 80
149:27 AMTAVLEEN BATRA - 80TANISHKA KUMAR - 80KHUSHI KHANIJAU - 80
159:36 AMAMRITA ANAND - 80ARSHIA MAHANT - 79MEHAK SHARMA - 79
169:45 AMGURJOT BADWAL - 79JAHANVI BAKSHI - 78RIDHIMA DILAWARI - 78
179:54 AMANISHA PADUKONE - 77SIFAT SAGOO - 77TVESA MALIK - 76
1810 :03 AMSWETA MANSINGH - 76DIKSHA DAGAR - 72TRISHA SUNIL - 72

TOLLYGUNGE CLUB,KOLKATA
ROUND 2 - THURSDAY 8 OCTOBER 2015

RANKSTATENAME123456789OUT101112131415161718IN12TOTAL
LADIES
1HARYANATVESA MALIK53554353538554445444397677153
2HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH54454353437634644454407677153
3HARYANATAVLEEN BATRA42547362437535534363378074154
4KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE53546363439634744643417780157
5DELHISIFAT ALAG53456453439546554554438182163
6DELHIMEHAK SHARMA43656354642645564564457987166
7WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA53454373539576655444468885173
8TAMILNADUSANJANA A75645353644636855554478591176
9KARNATAKAHITA PRAKASH54577465447634963563458792179
10WEST BENGALRIDHIMA KUMAR54667373546635744554439389182
CATEGORY A
1KARNATAKATRISHA SUNIL43544355538523544444357273145
2UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND54443353435524554454388073153
3DELHIARSHIA MAHANT44444363537534655353397976155
4PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL44645353539734435454397978157
5DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI53555354439534836453417880158
6KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH54545363439536543443378376159
7WEST BENGALSIDDHI KAPOOR53446453337534455654418278160
8RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU54544374541545554434398080160
9DELHITARANNUM BALI64454454541546645543428283165
10DELHIDOLMA RAWAT53554453640534544463388978167
11UTTARPRADESHAKSHITA SINGH43555375542526844444418483167
12DELHIROSHNI YADAV54554453439636755454458484168
13DELHISEERAT ALAG45655494446525645545418187168
14UTTARPRADESHASHVIKA GOGIA64656464546645643544418587172
15KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI54455373440546735463439083173
16DELHIJAPNEET KAUR53565563543546555564459388181
CATEGORY B
1DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR43444363435544545463407275147
2DELHISIFAT SAGOO43444453536636554544427778155
3DELHIARUSHI PANDEY54546253438534654444398477161
4UTTARPRADESHTANISHKA KUMAR54646364543634554443388081161
5DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI43555463540654664553447884162
6DELHIANANYA BARTHAKUR64565453442445654445418083163
7DELHIESHA SHARMA53444353536735564554448480164
8DELHISHAGUN NARAIN44544354639643645353398978167
9MAHARASHTRATEJASWINI LAKRA63545263539646644563448683169
10RAJASTHANLAVANYA TATIWALA53555475746555654554448290172
11MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH74564383545633754665458290172
12HARYANAESHIKA ARORA44465363540656643565468886174
13WEST BENGALSUSHNATA DEB53556473644554764764489492186
14JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD63745374645535765655479592187
15HARYANAKRISHNAA NAIR547784866558777569545890113203
CATEGORY C
1KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS63446453540534554546416981150
2DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI54555374543545544442378380163
3KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY53644374440545544554418581166
4DELHIANIKA VARMA54544463540626656553448284166
5DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH54764453442624565555438185166
6WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH44446374440745645553448384167
7KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR43554364539635666445458384167
8TELENGANASNEHA SINGH44655453541534754444409181172
9HARYANARHEA JHA53665363441745654643449085175
10MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA53655464543647574555488691177
11TELENGANARAAGINI SAINI56665474548744654464449392185
COMBINED - CATEGORY A,B & LADIES
1KARNATAKATRISHA SUNIL43544355538523544444357273145
2DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR43444363435544545463407275147
3UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND54443353435524554454388073153
4HARYANATVESA MALIK53554353538554445444397677153
5HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH54454353437634644454407677153
6HARYANATAVLEEN BATRA42547362437535534363378074154
7DELHIARSHIA MAHANT44444363537534655353397976155
8DELHISIFAT SAGOO43444453536636554544427778155
9PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL44645353539734435454397978157
10KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE53546363439634744643417780157
11DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI53555354439534836453417880158
12KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH54545363439536543443378376159
13WEST BENGALSIDDHI KAPOOR53446453337534455654418278160
14RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU54544374541545554434398080160
15DELHIARUSHI PANDEY54546253438534654444398477161
16UTTARPRADESHTANISHKA KUMAR54646364543634554443388081161
17DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI43555463540654664553447884162
18DELHISIFAT ALAG53456453439546554554438182163
19DELHIANANYA BARTHAKUR64565453442445654445418083163
20DELHIESHA SHARMA53444353536735564554448480164
21DELHITARANNUM BALI64454454541546645543428283165
22DELHIMEHAK SHARMA43656354642645564564457987166
23DELHIDOLMA RAWAT53554453640534544463388978167
24DELHISHAGUN NARAIN44544354639643645353398978167
25UTTARPRADESHAKSHITA SINGH43555375542526844444418483167
26DELHIROSHNI YADAV54554453439636755454458484168
27DELHISEERAT ALAG45655494446525645545418187168
28MAHARASHTRATEJASWINI LAKRA63545263539646644563448683169
29UTTARPRADESHASHVIKA GOGIA64656464546645643544418587172
30RAJASTHANLAVANYA TATIWALA53555475746555654554448290172
31MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH74564383545633754665458290172
32KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI54455373440546735463439083173
33WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA53454373539576655444468885173
34HARYANAESHIKA ARORA44465363540656643565468886174
35TAMILNADUSANJANA A75645353644636855554478591176
36KARNATAKAHITA PRAKASH54577465447634963563458792179
37DELHIJAPNEET KAUR53565563543546555564459388181
38WEST BENGALRIDHIMA KUMAR54667373546635744554439389182
39WEST BENGALSUSHNATA DEB53556473644554764764489492186
40JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD63745374645535765655479592187
41HARYANAKRISHNAA NAIR547784866558777569545890113203

TOLLYGUNGE CLUB,KOLKATA
TEE TIMINGS FOR FINAL ROUND - FRIDAY,9th OCTOBER 2015

 TEE No.10       
TIMEPLAYER 1SCOREPLAYER 2SCOREPLAYER 3SCORE
17:30 AMRAGINI SAINI185NAYANIKA SANGA177
27:39 AMRHEA JHA175SNEHA SINGH172ANUSHKA BORKAR167
37:48 AMCHITRANGADA SINGH167RAKSHITA SINGH166ANIKA VARMA166
47:57 AMPRAKRUTHI SASTRY166HITAASHEE BAKSHI163PRANAVI URS150
58:06 AMKRISHNAA NAIR203MARSHNEIL PRASAD187
68:15 AMSUSHNATA DEB186RIDHIMA KUMAR182JAPNEET KAUR181
78:24 AMHITA PRAKASH179SANJANA A176ESHIKA ARORA174
88:33 AMGEETIKA AHUJA173TANVIR HUBLI173KAURVIKA AVINISH172
98:42 AMLAVANYA TATIWALA172ASHVIKA GOGIA172TEJASWINI LAKRA169
108:51 AMSEERAT ALAG168ROSHNI YADAV168AKSHITA SINGH167
119:00 AMSHAGUN NARAIN167DOLMA RAWAT167MEHAK SHARMA166
129:09 AMTARANNUM BALI165ESHA SHARMA164ANANYA BARTHAKUR163
139:18 AMSIFAT ALAG163JAHANVI BAKSHI162TANISHKA KUMAR161
149:27 AMARUSHI PANDEY161KHUSHI KHANIJAU160SIDDHI KAPOOR160
159:36 AMSUCHITRA RAMESH159RIDHIMA DILAWARI158ANISHA PADUKONE157
169:45 AMGURJOT BADWAL157SIFAT SAGOO155ARSHIA MAHANT155
179:54 AMTAVLEEN BATRA154SWETA MANSINGH153TVESA MALIK153
1810:03 AMAMRITA ANAND153DIKSHA DAGAR147TRISHA SUNIL145

TOLLYGUNGE CLUB,KOLKATA
FINAL SCORES, FRIDAY, 9 OCTOBER 2015

S.NO.STATENAME/HOLE No.123456789OUT101112131415161718IN123TOTAL
CATEGORY A
1KARNATAKATRISHA SUNIL5354535253754464445642727379224
2UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND4354636443954554454339807378231
3DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI5345445443853454556239788077235
4KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH4357535354064554445239837679238
5PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL7354544343964664445342797881238
6DELHIARSHIA MAHANT5345537354053665445644797684239
7RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU6454535454153554445439808080240
8WEST BENGALSIDDHI KAPOOR5265546454253565546241827883243
9DELHIDOLMA RAWAT5354545474253464555340897882249
10DELHITARANNUM BALI5456725344163555457343828384249
11DELHIROSHNI YADAV6354538354252575544441848483251
12UTTARPRADESHAKSHITA SINGH5365536354163565545443848384251
13DELHISEERAT ALAG5356635354153664655343818784252
14UTTARPRADESHASHVIKA GOGIA5355536454143465556442858783255
15KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI4365444353864594555649908387260
16DELHIJAPNEET KAUR6376545354484456545344938888269
CATEGORY B
1DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR3444435343452444544436727570217
2DELHISIFAT SAGOO6355535253953554445439777878233
3DELHIESHA SHARMA5365535343952453545336848075239
4DELHIANANYA BARTHAKUR5366536344153455454338808379242
5DELHIARUSHI PANDEY4257535443955464455644847783244
6DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI5356547354374543554340788483245
7UTTARPRADESHTANISHKA KUMAR6446446454375564454444808187248
8DELHITEJASWINI LAKRA5355436554153454444639868380249
9DELHISHAGUN NARAIN5354546454155666464446897887254
10HARYANAESHIKA ARORA5355546354153464455541888682256
11MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH4355435643955585444545829084256
12RAJASTHANLAVANYA TATIWALA5444445453973565555647829086258
13JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD5555536454373465455443959286273
14WEST BENGALSUSHNATA DEB5366545454354585555446949289275
15HARYANAKRISHNAA NAIR55965666553635554664449011397300
CATEGORY C
1KARNATAKAPRANAVI URS4565436454243454345436698178228
2DELHIHITAASHEE BAKSHI5465525354052474444438838078241
3DELHIRAKSHITA SINGH4345337453862445456339818577243
4DELHIANIKA VARMA5356645344153453445437828478244
5KARNATAKAANUSHKA BORKAR5353545343764566345443838480247
6WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH5456535444153574764445838486253
7KARNATAKAPRAKRUTHI SASTRY8446635444453776466347858191257
8TELENGANASNEHA SINGH5374645454364564744444918187259
9HARYANARHEA JHA4354537454053679455448908588263
10MAHARASHTRANAYANIKA SANGA5355537554363566555445869188265
11TELENGANARAAGINI SAINI4375536564463585596451939295280
COMBINED - CATEGORY A,B & LADIES
1DELHIDIKSHA DAGAR3444435343452444544436727570217
2HARYANATVESA MALIK4344344243262545445338767770223
3KARNATAKATRISHA SUNIL5354535253754464445642727379224
4HARYANATAVLEEN BATRA5344535363844554454338807476230
5UTTARPRADESHAMRITA ANAND4354636443954554454339807378231
6DELHISIFAT SAGOO6355535253953554445439777878233
7DELHIRIDHIMA DILAWARI5345445443853454556239788077235
8KARNATAKAANISHA PADUKONE5345446353955555445341778080237
9HARYANASHWETA MANSINGH5358446444344554556341767784237
10KARNATAKASUCHITRA RAMESH4357535354064554445239837679238
11PUNJABGURJOT BADWAL7354544343964664445342797881238
12DELHIESHA SHARMA5365535343952453545336848075239
13DELHIARSHIA MAHANT5345537354053665445644797684239
14RAJASTHANKHUSHI KHANIJAU6454535454153554445439808080240
15DELHIANANYA BARTHAKUR5366536344153455454338808379242
16WEST BENGALSIDDHI KAPOOR5265546454253565546241827883243
17DELHISIFAT ALAG4355547354154445545440818281244
18DELHIARUSHI PANDEY4257535443955464455644847783244
19DELHIJAHANVI BAKSHI5356547354374543554340788483245
20UTTARPRADESHTANISHKA KUMAR6446446454375564454444808187248
21DELHITEJASWINI LAKRA5355436554153454444639868380249
22DELHIDOLMA RAWAT5354545474253464555340897882249
23DELHITARANNUM BALI5456725344163555457343828384249
24DELHIROSHNI YADAV6354538354252575544441848483251
25UTTARPRADESHAKSHITA SINGH5365536354163565545443848384251
26DELHIMEHAK SHARMA6455435454163565457344798785251
27DELHISEERAT ALAG5356635354153664655343818784252
28DELHISHAGUN NARAIN5354546454155666464446897887254
29UTTARPRADESHASHVIKA GOGIA5355536454143465556442858783255
30HARYANAESHIKA ARORA5355546354153464455541888682256
31MAHARASHTRAKAURVIKA AVNISH4355435643955585444545829084256
32RAJASTHANLAVANYA TATIWALA5444445453973565555647829086258
33TAMILNADUSANJANA A6366535554453544545439859183259
34KARNATAKATANVI HUBLI4365444353864594555649908387260
35WEST BENGALGEETIKA AHUJA6555535554455775445345888589262
36KARNATAKAHITA PRAKASH6356544544253765645445879287266
37DELHIJAPNEET KAUR6376545354484456545344938888269
38JHARKHANDMARSHNEIL PRASAD5555536454373465455443959286273
39WEST BENGALRIDHIMA KUMAR7355647554763764445645938992274
40WEST BENGALSUSHNATA DEB5366545454354585555446949289275
41HARYANAKRISHNAA NAIR55965666553635554664449011397300