EASTERN INDIA LADIES & JUNIOR GIRLS'2021, TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA
Day 1 Draw Dt. 26.10.2021
TEE- 1

 TIME       
18:00 AMVANYA BANSAL - BHENAAZ KHERA - BNUMA AHMED - B
28:10 AMSAANVI SONU - BRAGINI NAVET - AGOURABI BHOWMICK - A
38:20 AMSINJINI MUKHERJEE - AETI CHAUDHARY - AMANYA SAINI - A
48:30 AMRENEE RANE - AAVANI PRASHANTH - AJIA KATARIA - A
58:40 AMVIDHATRI K URS - ALATHIKA KRISHNA - AANVITA NARENDER - A
68:50 AMMEHER NIJJER - AHUNAR MITTAL - ASNEHA SINGH - A
79:00 AMLAVANYA JADON - AAARUSHI BHANOT - AKARISHMA GOVIND - A
89:10 AMPARNEET KAUR - AKARISHMA SAMADDER - ASNIGDHA GOSWAMI - A
99:20 AMKRITI CHOWHAN - AAGRIMA MANRAL - ARAVJOT KAUR DOSANJH - A
109:30 AMFIZZA ALI - ARISHIKA MURALIDHAR - ANAYANIKA SANGA - A
119:40 AMRASHMI S - AMANNAT SANGAR - ANISHNA PATEL - A
129:50 AMHEENA KANG - LYAALISAI VERMA - LISHITA - L
1310:00 AMVRINDA YADAV - LCHITRANGADA SINGH - LSMRITI BHARGAV - L
1410:10 AMRAKHI SINHA - LANAGGHA VENKATESH - LKETAKI SOOD - L
TEE - 10
TIME
19:00 AMRIDDHIMA SINGH - CANURADHA CHAUDHARY - C
29:10 AMANYA SINGH - CDIA CRIS KUMAR - CRIYA JADON - C
39:20 AMPRARTHANA KHANNA - CAVNEET KAUR - CMANNAT BRAR - B
49:30 AMANAAHAT BINDRA - BNETRA SURI - BCEERAT KANG - B
59:40 AMSHRESTHA SHUKLA - BS LAKSHITA PRAGNYA - BANANYA SAINI - B
69:50 AMALYSHA DUTT - BAHAANA TEWARI - BKEERTHANA RAJEEV - B
710:00 AMSTUTHII KAVERIAMMA K - BMEHR KAPOOR - BKASHIKA MISRA - B
810:10 AMJANNEYA DASANNIEE - BANVVI DAHHIYA - BTANISHKA PRITHVI - B
910:20 AMAYUSHI DUTTA - BANANYA GARG - BZARA ANAND - B

EASTERN INDIA LADIES & JUNIOR GIRLS'2021, TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA
Tollygunge Club
DAY 1 Score - TUESDAY - 26th OCTOBER'2021

                       RD
S.NO.NAME/HOLE123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
STATEDISTANCE IN YARDS (White)394165408382396174478172417298649615733247935028037736319630306016
DISTANCE IN YARDS (Yellow)333160378364336172461166340271046212032546734823534336018728475557
PAR434443534345345444433670
LADIES
1HARYANAHEENA KANG535453634385355444533876
2DELHISMRITI BHARGAV534455535395345544533877
3WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH435354646405555435534080
4KARNATAKAVRINDA YADAV445453634386555445444280
5MAHARASHTRAKETAKI SOOD435452545375557446544582
6HARYANAISHITA535553735416456445434182
7TAMIL NADUANAGGHA VENKATESH545453634396544547544483
CUT
8WEST BENGALYAALISAI VERMA545573635435556469544992
9TELENGANARAKHI SINHA547564736476358564554794
CATEGORY A
1RAJASTHANKRITI CHOWHAN535443434355356433433671
2KARNATAKAAVANI PRASHANTH534443534355355444333671
3KARNATAKAVIDHATRI K URS524453534355255544443873
4GUJRATMANYA SAINI445343533346345454443973
5WEST BENGALSINJINI MUKHERJEE545353635395345433433473
6CHANDIGARHHUNAR MITTAL535553534385345433543674
7TELENGANASNEHA SINGH535463535395445444433776
8KARNATAKAANVITA NARENDER534354534365447354534076
9ASSAMSNIGDHA GOSWAMI527442526376356434544077
10MAHARASHTRANISHNA PATEL436555535415335454443778
11DELHINAYANIKA SANGA535553535395466443534079
12KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR524373745407355453444080
13PUNJABRAVJOT KAUR DOSANJH535772635435434455433780
14DELHIRENEE RANE535453645406545455424080
15CHANDIGARHMEHAR NIJJER735543735425366553434082
16WEST BENGALGOURABI BHOWMICK645453745437345453533982
17HARYANAAGRIMA MANRAL535463636415456645434283
18WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER524544549425455554444183
19KARNATAKARASHMI S534564735425446564534284
20GURUGRAMLAVANYA JADON545554534407455545544484
21DELHIRAGINI NAVET734443535385647554644684
22PUNJABAARUSHI BHANOT535553535396467447544786
23KARNATAKALATHIKA KRISHNA646564445445455475444387
24RAJASTHANETI CHAUDHARY437453636415655555464687
25DELHIPARNEET KAUR545554636436656444464588
26BANGALOREKARISHMA GOVIND547554545446545636544488
CUT
27WEST BENGALFIZZA ALI635464645436645544764790
28GUJRATMANNAT SANGAR648553537466357664544692
29HARYANAJIA KATARIA556563745465466546644692
CATEGORY B
1GURUGRAMANVVI DAHHIYA444553635395455344323574
2HARYANACEERAT KANG434443535357446434444075
3CHANDIGARHMANNAT BRAR436563534395354443443675
4UTTAR PRADESHZARA ANAND544454535396344445433776
5AHMEDABADJANNIYA DASSANI434455534375455544444077
6KARNATAKASTUTHII KAVERIAMMA K425542744375456543444077
7KARNATAKAKEERTHANA RAJEEV445453534375445543644077
8MAHARASHTRAAHAANA TEWARI545452535385545455333977
9KARNATAKASAANVI SOMU445453536396355435544079
10KARNATAKATANISHKA PRITHVI535374535406444435633979
11PUNJABHENAAZ KHERA435454544385346546454280
12UTTAR PRADESHVANYA BANSAL555553535416356544423980
13GUJRATANANYA SAINI536453546415445455634182
14HARYANAALYSHA DUTT545562645426346544554284
15KARNATAKAAYUSHI DUTTA545443734396475455564786
16WEST BENGALANAAHAT BINDRA445663728455346565524186
17MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG546543834425546565634587
18DELHIKASHIKA MISRA425453545378457676535188
CUT
19KARNATAKANUMA AHMED646753645467456445544490
20DELHINETRA SURI546552654426585645544890
21PUNJABSHRESTHA SHUKLA576453535435566655644891
22DELHIS LAKSHITA PRAGNYA645673536456756667735398
23MAHARASHTRAMEHR KAPOOR066864755350WD
CATEGORY C
1GURUGRAMPRARTHANA KHANNA444543445375545454454178
2KARNATAKADIA CRIS KUMAR454353534366645454544379
3GURUGRAMRIYA JADON545553634406364645454383
4MAHARASHTRAANURADHA CHAUDHARY545543636416456534544283
5DELHIAVNEET KAUR436574625426355636554486
6MEGHALAYAANYA SINGH547454555446557564644892
CUT
7DELHIRIDDHIMA SINGH645675645487466675545098
CATEGORY LADIES, A&B COMBINED
1RAJASTHANKRITI CHOWHAN535443434355356433433671
2KARNATAKAAVANI PRASHANTH534443534355355444333671
3KARNATAKAVIDHATRI K URS524453534355255544443873
4GUJRATMANYA SAINI445343533346345454443973
5WEST BENGALSINJINI MUKHERJEE545353635395345433433473
6CHANDIGARHHUNAR MITTAL535553534385345433543674
7GURUGRAMANVVI DAHHIYA444553635395455344323574
8HARYANACEERAT KANG434443535357446434444075
9CHANDIGARHMANNAT BRAR436563534395354443443675
10TELENGANASNEHA SINGH535463535395445444433776
11KARNATAKAANVITA NARENDER534354534365447354534076
12UTTAR PRADESHZARA ANAND544454535396344445433776
13HARYANAHEENA KANG535453634385355444533876
14ASSAMSNIGDHA GOSWAMI527442526376356434544077
15AHMEDABADJANNIYA DASSANI434455534375455544444077
16KARNATAKASTUTHII KAVERIAMMA K425542744375456543444077
17KARNATAKAKEERTHANA RAJEEV445453534375445543644077
18MAHARASHTRAAHAANA TEWARI545452535385545455333977
19DELHISMRITI BHARGAV534455535395345544533877
20MAHARASHTRANISHNA PATEL436555535415335454443778
21DELHINAYANIKA SANGA535553535395466443534079
22KARNATAKASAANVI SOMU445453536396355435544079
23KARNATAKATANISHKA PRITHVI535374535406444435633979
24KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR524373745407355453444080
25PUNJABRAVJOT KAUR DOSANJH535772635435434455433780
26DELHIRENEE RANE535453645406545455424080
27PUNJABHENAAZ KHERA435454544385346546454280
28UTTAR PRADESHVANYA BANSAL555553535416356544423980
29WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH435354646405555435534080
30KARNATAKAVRINDA YADAV445453634386555445444280
31CHANDIGARHMEHAR NIJJER735543735425366553434082
32WEST BENGALGOURABI BHOWMICK645453745437345453533982
33GUJRATANANYA SAINI536453546415445455634182
34MAHARASHTRAKETAKI SOOD435452545375557446544582
35HARYANAISHITA535553735416456445434182
36HARYANAAGRIMA MANRAL535463636415456645434283
37WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER524544549425455554444183
38TAMIL NADUANAGGHA VENKATESH545453634396544547544483
39KARNATAKARASHMI S534564735425446564534284
40GURUGRAMLAVANYA JADON545554534407455545544484
41DELHIRAGINI NAVET734443535385647554644684
42HARYANAALYSHA DUTT545562645426346544554284
43PUNJABAARUSHI BHANOT535553535396467447544786
44KARNATAKAAYUSHI DUTTA545443734396475455564786
45WEST BENGALANAAHAT BINDRA445663728455346565524186
46KARNATAKALATHIKA KRISHNA646564445445455475444387
47RAJASTHANETI CHAUDHARY437453636415655555464687
48MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG546543834425546565634587
49DELHIPARNEET KAUR545554636436656444464588
50BANGALOREKARISHMA GOVIND547554545446545636544488
51DELHIKASHIKA MISRA425453545378457676535188
52WEST BENGALYAALISAI VERMA545573635435556469544992
53TELENGANARAKHI SINHA547564736476358564554794
CATEGORY A&B COMBINED
1RAJASTHANKRITI CHOWHAN535443434355356433433671
2KARNATAKAAVANI PRASHANTH534443534355355444333671
3KARNATAKAVIDHATRI K URS524453534355255544443873
4GUJRATMANYA SAINI445343533346345454443973
5WEST BENGALSINJINI MUKHERJEE545353635395345433433473
6CHANDIGARHHUNAR MITTAL535553534385345433543674
7GURUGRAMANVVI DAHHIYA444553635395455344323574
8HARYANACEERAT KANG434443535357446434444075
9CHANDIGARHMANNAT BRAR436563534395354443443675
10TELENGANASNEHA SINGH535463535395445444433776
11KARNATAKAANVITA NARENDER534354534365447354534076
12UTTAR PRADESHZARA ANAND544454535396344445433776
13ASSAMSNIGDHA GOSWAMI527442526376356434544077
14AHMEDABADJANNIYA DASSANI434455534375455544444077
15KARNATAKASTUTHII KAVERIAMMA K425542744375456543444077
16KARNATAKAKEERTHANA RAJEEV445453534375445543644077
17MAHARASHTRAAHAANA TEWARI545452535385545455333977
18MAHARASHTRANISHNA PATEL436555535415335454443778
19DELHINAYANIKA SANGA535553535395466443534079
20KARNATAKASAANVI SOMU445453536396355435544079
21KARNATAKATANISHKA PRITHVI535374535406444435633979
22KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR524373745407355453444080
23PUNJABRAVJOT KAUR DOSANJH535772635435434455433780
24DELHIRENEE RANE535453645406545455424080
25PUNJABHENAAZ KHERA435454544385346546454280
26UTTAR PRADESHVANYA BANSAL555553535416356544423980
27CHANDIGARHMEHAR NIJJER735543735425366553434082
28WEST BENGALGOURABI BHOWMICK645453745437345453533982
29GUJRATANANYA SAINI536453546415445455634182
30HARYANAAGRIMA MANRAL535463636415456645434283
31WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER524544549425455554444183
32KARNATAKARASHMI S534564735425446564534284
33GURUGRAMLAVANYA JADON545554534407455545544484
34DELHIRAGINI NAVET734443535385647554644684
35HARYANAALYSHA DUTT545562645426346544554284
36PUNJABAARUSHI BHANOT535553535396467447544786
37KARNATAKAAYUSHI DUTTA545443734396475455564786
38WEST BENGALANAAHAT BINDRA445663728455346565524186
39KARNATAKALATHIKA KRISHNA646564445445455475444387
40RAJASTHANETI CHAUDHARY437453636415655555464687
41MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG546543834425546565634587
42DELHIPARNEET KAUR545554636436656444464588
43BANGALOREKARISHMA GOVIND547554545446545636544488
44DELHIKASHIKA MISRA425453545378457676535188

EASTERN INDIA LADIES & JUNIOR GIRLS'2021, TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA
Day 2 Draw Dt. 27.10.2021
TEE- 1

 TIME       
18:00 AMAYUSHI DUTTA - BANANYA GARG - BMANNAT BRAR - B
28:10 AMJANNEYA DASANNIEE - BANVVI DAHHIYA - BTANISHKA PRITHVI - B
38:20 AMSTUTHII KAVERIAMMA K - BZARA ANAND - BKASHIKA MISRA - B
48:30 AMALYSHA DUTT - BAHAANA TEWARI - BKEERTHANA RAJEEV - B
58:40 AMRIDDHIMA SINGH - CANURADHA CHAUDHARY - CANANYA SAINI - B
68:50 AMANYA SINGH - CDIA CRIS KUMAR - CRIYA JADON - C
79:00 AMPRARTHANA KHANNA - CAVNEET KAUR - C
89:10 AMANAAHAT BINDRA - BCEERAT KANG - BANVITA NARENDER - A
99:20 AMVIDHATRI K URS - ALATHIKA KRISHNA - AAVANI PRASHANTH - A
109:30 AMRENEE RANE - ASINJINI MUKHERJEE - AETI CHAUDHARY - A
119:40 AMSAANVI SONU - BRAGINI NAVET - AMANYA SAINI - A
129:50 AMVANYA BANSAL - BHENAAZ KHERA - BGOURABI BHOWMICK - A
TEE - 10
TIME
139:00 AMANAGGHA VENKATESH - LKETAKI SOOD - L
149:10 AMVRINDA YADAV - LCHITRANGADA SINGH - LSMRITI BHARGAV - L
159:20 AMHEENA KANG - LRASHMI S - AISHITA - L
169:30 AMNAYANIKA SANGA - ARISHIKA MURALIDHAR - ANISHNA PATEL - A
179:40 AMKRITI CHOWHAN - AAGRIMA MANRAL - ARAVJOT KAUR DOSANJH - A
189:50 AMPARNEET KAUR - AKARISHMA SAMADDER - ASNIGDHA GOSWAMI - A
1910:00 AMLAVANYA JADON - AAARUSHI BHANOT - AKARISHMA GOVIND - A
2010:10 AMMEHER NIJJER - AHUNAR MITTAL - ASNEHA SINGH - A

Eastern India Ladies & Junior Girls Golf Championship
Tollygunge Club - DAY-2, WEDNESDAY- 27TH OCTOBER'2021

Eastern India Ladies & Junior Girls Golf Championship                          
Tollygunge Club - DAY-2, WEDNESDAY- 27TH OCTOBER'2021
RANKNAME123456789OUT101112131415161718IN12TOTAL
STATEDISTANCE IN YARDS (White)394165408382396174478172417298649615733247935028037736319630306016
DISTANCE IN YARDS (Yellow)333160378364336172461166340271046212032546734823534336018728475557
PAR43444353434534544443367070140
LADIESRANK
1DELHISMRITI BHARGAV534452524345355644333877721491
2HARYANAHEENA KANG534363535375355534533876751512
3KARNATAKAVRINDA YADAV534454736415356445433980801603
4MAHARASHTRAKETAKI SOOD425555536406356447534382831654
5WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH535753644426345665634480861665
6HARYANAISHITA53555463541634864654468287169T6
7TAMIL NADUANAGGHA VENKATESH43555464642624764564448386169T6
CATEGORY A
1RAJASTHANKRITI CHOWHAN434443434334655443433871711421
2KARNATAKAAVANI PRASHANTH434462533345355445343871721432
3MAHARASHTRANISHNA PATEL425453534355335444343578701483
4WEST BENGALSINJINI MUKHERJEE544454635404246544443773771504
5KARNATAKAANVITHA NARENDER344453635375445534533876751515
6GUJRATMANYA SAINI63554364440534554454397379152T6
7CHANDIGARHHUNAR MITTAL54455353438537533572407478152T6
8KARNATAKAVIDHATRI K URS54544354539445843553417380153T8
9DELHINAYANIKA SANGA53544354437524564443377974153T8
10TELENGANASNEHA SINGH54644353438534544564407678154T10
11DELHIRENEE RANE34554353537533544445378074154T10
12ASSAMSNIGDHA GOSWAMI5334536463965354455441778015712
13KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR53544354538744654544438081161T13
14PUNJABRAVJOT KAUR DOSANJH43555454540633665444418081161T13
15CHANDIGARHMEHAR NIJJER52555363539544544654418280162T15
16WEST BENGALGOURABI BHOWMICK33548353539533654654418280162T15
17GURUGRAMLAVANYA JADON43565363540545644444408480164
18HARYANAAGRIMA MANRAL53564373541645653444418382165
19WEST BENGALKARISHMA SAMADDER43447373540638454454438383166
20KARNATAKALATHIKA KRISHNA44446363539544555554428781168
21DELHIRAGINI NAVET54555365543535644574438486170
22KARNATAKARASHMI S54456383543635655654458488172
23PUNJABAARUSHI BHANOT54655364442535855544448686172
24DELHIPARNEET KAUR63555353540646653644448884172
25BANGALOREKARISHMA GOVIND53655363541635645555448885173
26RAJASTHANETI CHAUDHARY44659364546535655565458791178
CATEGORY B
1CHANDIGARHMANNAT BRAR435452533345245544433675701451
2UTTAR PRADESHZARA ANAND545452534375345445533876751512
3GURUGRAMANVVI DAHHIYA446553535406445543433874781523
4AHMEDABADJANNEYA DASANNIEE53555362539434644453377776153T4
5KARNATAKAKEERTHANA RAJEEV44546263539535644343377776153T4
6HARYANACEERAT KANG555642735425355444433775791546
7PUNJABHENAAZ KHERA43565353539625555542398078158T7
8KARNATAKATANISHKA PRITHVI54544353437634644654427979158T7
9KARNATAKASTUTHII KAVERIAMMA K54555343640526644655437783160T9
10MAHARASHTRAAHAANA TEWARI64545354440855544552437783160T9
11UTTAR PRADESHVANYA BANSAL6354546454253575555444808616611
12GUJRATANANYA SAINI54454354640547745653468286168T12
13KARNATAKAAYUSHI DUTTA43745354641726453644418682168T12
14MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG43455363437634664555448781168T12
15DELHIKASHIKA MISRA55545353540634644463408880168T12
16HARYANAALYSHA DUTT43536373539735756654488487171
17WEST BENGALANAAHAT BINDRA64745364645634645453408685171
18KARNATAKASAANVI SOMU54554373743079WD79
CATEGORY C
1GURUGRAMPRARTHANA KHANNA425443544354345535533778721501
2KARNATAKADIA CRIS KUMAR335573625394345544433679751542
3MAHARASHTRAANURADHA CHAUDHARY435543635386356445434083781613
4DELHIAVNEET KAUR536443645406367545754886881744
5GURUGRAMRIYA JADON535553555417486549545283931765
6MEGHALAYAANYA SINGH435453755417365765634892891816
LADIES, A & B COMBINED
1RAJASTHANKRITI CHOWHAN434443434334655443433871711421
2KARNATAKAAVANI PRASHANTH434462533345355445343871721432
3CHANDIGARHMANNAT BRAR435452533345245544433675701453
4MAHARASHTRANISHNA PATEL425453534355335444343578701484
5DELHISMRITI BHARGAV534452524345355644333877721495
6WEST BENGALSINJINI MUKHERJEE544454635404246544443773771506
7HARYANAHEENA KANG53436353537535553453387675151T7
8KARNATAKAANVITHA NARENDER34445363537544553453387675151T7
9UTTAR PRADESHZARA ANAND54545253437534544553387675151T7
10GUJRATMANYA SAINI63554364440534554454397379152T10
11CHANDIGARHHUNAR MITTAL54455353438537533572407478152T10
12GURUGRAMANVVI DAHHIYA44655353540644554343387478152T10
13KARNATAKAVIDHATRI K URS54544354539445843553417380153T13
14DELHINAYANIKA SANGA53544354437524564443377974153T13
15AHMEDABADJANNEYA DASANNIEE53555362539434644453377776153T13
16KARNATAKAKEERTHANA RAJEEV44546263539535644343377776153T13
17TELENGANASNEHA SINGH54644353438534544564407678154T17
18DELHIRENEE RANE34554353537533544445378074154T17
19HARYANACEERAT KANG55564273542535544443377579154T17
20ASSAMSNIGDHA GOSWAMI5334536463965354455441778015720
21PUNJABHENAAZ KHERA43565353539625555542398078158T21
22KARNATAKATANISHKA PRITHVI54544353437634644654427979158T21
23KARNATAKAVRINDA YADAV53445473641535644543398080160T23
24KARNATAKASTUTHII KAVERIAMMA K54555343640526644655437783160T23
25MAHARASHTRAAHAANA TEWARI64545354440855544552437783160T23
26KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR53544354538744654544438081161T26
27PUNJABRAVJOT KAUR DOSANJH43555454540633665444418081161T26
28CHANDIGARHMEHAR NIJJER52555363539544544654418280162T28
29WEST BENGALGOURABI BHOWMICK33548353539533654654418280162T28
30MAHARASHTRAKETAKI SOOD4255555364063564475343828316530
31WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH53575364442634566563448086166T31
32UTTAR PRADESHVANYA BANSAL63545464542535755554448086166T31
33GUJRATANANYA SAINI54454354640547745653468286168T33
34KARNATAKAAYUSHI DUTTA43745354641726453644418682168T33
35MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG43455363437634664555448781168T33
36DELHIKASHIKA MISRA55545353540634644463408880168T33
37HARYANAISHITA53555463541634864654468287169T37
38TAMIL NADUANAGGHA VENKATESH43555464642624764564448386169T37
A & B COMBINED
1RAJASTHANKRITI CHOWHAN434443434334655443433871711421
2KARNATAKAAVANI PRASHANTH434462533345355445343871721432
3CHANDIGARHMANNAT BRAR435452533345245544433675701453
4MAHARASHTRANISHNA PATEL425453534355335444343578701484
5WEST BENGALSINJINI MUKHERJEE544454635404246544443773771505
6KARNATAKAANVITHA NARENDER34445363537544553453387675151T6
7UTTAR PRADESHZARA ANAND54545253437534544553387675151T6
8GUJRATMANYA SAINI63554364440534554454397379152T8
9CHANDIGARHHUNAR MITTAL54455353438537533572407478152T8
10GURUGRAMANVVI DAHHIYA44655353540644554343387478152T8
11KARNATAKAVIDHATRI K URS54544354539445843553417380153T11
12DELHINAYANIKA SANGA53544354437524564443377974153T11
13AHMEDABADJANNEYA DASANNIEE53555362539434644453377776153T11
14KARNATAKAKEERTHANA RAJEEV44546263539535644343377776153T11
15TELENGANASNEHA SINGH54644353438534544564407678154T15
16DELHIRENEE RANE34554353537533544445378074154T15
17HARYANACEERAT KANG55564273542535544443377579154T15
18ASSAMSNIGDHA GOSWAMI5334536463965354455441778015718
19PUNJABHENAAZ KHERA43565353539625555542398078158T19
20KARNATAKATANISHKA PRITHVI54544353437634644654427979158T19
21KARNATAKASTUTHII KAVERIAMMA K54555343640526644655437783160T21
22MAHARASHTRAAHAANA TEWARI64545354440855544552437783160T21
23KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR53544354538744654544438081161T23
24PUNJABRAVJOT KAUR DOSANJH43555454540633665444418081161T23
25CHANDIGARHMEHAR NIJJER52555363539544544654418280162T25
26WEST BENGALGOURABI BHOWMICK33548353539533654654418280162T25
27UTTAR PRADESHVANYA BANSAL6354546454253575555444808616627
28GUJRATANANYA SAINI54454354640547745653468286168T28
29KARNATAKAAYUSHI DUTTA43745354641726453644418682168T28
30MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG43455363437634664555448781168T28
31DELHIKASHIKA MISRA55545353540634644463408880168T28

Eastern India Ladies & Junior Girls Golf Championship
TOLLYGUNGE CLUB
TEE TIME FOR DAY 3 - Thursday-28th OCTOBER'2021

 TEE 1   
18:30 AMTANISHKA PRITHVIVRINDA YADAV
28:40 AMCEERAT KANGSNIGDHA GOSWAMIHENAAZ KHERA
38:50 AMKEERTHANA RAJEEVSNEHA SINGHRENEE RANE
49:00 AMVIDHATRI K URSNAYANIKA SANGAJANNEYA DASANNIEE
59:10 AMMANYA SAINIHUNAR MITTALANVVI DAHHIYA
69:20 AMHEENA KANGANVITHA NARENDERZARA ANAND
79:30 AMNISHNA PATELSMRITI BHARGAVSINJINI MUKHERJEE
89:40 AMKRITI CHOWHANAVANI PRASHANTHMANNAT BRAR
TEE 10
18:30 AMANYA SINGHAVNEET KAURRIYA JADON
28:40 AMPRARTHANA KHANNADIA CRIS KUMARANURADHA CHAUDHARY
38:50 AMSTUTHII KAVERIAMMA KAHAANA TEWARIRISHIKA MURALIDHAR
49:00 AMRAVJOT KAUR DOSANJHMEHAR NIJJERGOURABI BHOWMICK
59:10 AMKETAKI SOODCHITRANGADA SINGHVANYA BANSAL
69:20 AMANANYA SAINIAYUSHI DUTTAANANYA GARG
79:30 AMKASHIKA MISRAISHITAANAGGHA VENKATESH