SAMARVIR SAHIJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIAKARNATAKASOUTHERN INDIA?DELHI STATE & NCR CUPNORTHERN INDIAWESTERN INDIAGUJARATALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GCEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GCDELHI GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBBPGCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSEAGLETON GOLF RESORT
CITY =>CHANDIGARHJAMSHEDPURRCGCBANGALOREBANGALOREDELHILUCKNOWMUMBAIAHMEDABADMUMBAI
DATE =>11-15 MARCH 201902-06 APRIL 201908 - 14 APRIL 201930 APRIL - 3 MAY 20197 - 10 MAY 201917 - 20 SEPTEMBER 201915-18 OCTOBER 201912 - 15 NOVEMBER 201919 - 22 NOVEMBER 201918-23 DECMEBER 2018Total PointsAny Best 8 Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1HARSHJEET SETHIEDELHI4550505044425268268
2ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA504017755551925268268
3ANIRUDH KTELANGANA313811553352943245245
4JAY PANDYAGUJARAT2336276531238204204
5SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI1565502725182182
6ARYAN ROOPA ANANDKARNATAKA5114415065176176
7PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN2047191555156156
8SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI13253712944140140
9AARON ROCKEYMAHARASHTRA1821303038137137
10KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL2736865136136
11AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA2038311135135135
12VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI521203047123123
13YUVRAJ SINGHPUNJAB11944475116116
14SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA2320317129125110110
15ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA33402014107107
16DAKSH SHOKEENHARYANA3326385102102
17GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN560329797
18ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD312912199191
19ADITYA CHAHALHARYANA10531218439191
20ARYAMAN MOHAN MAHARASHTRA741358383
21VAROON PARMARCHANDIGARH2626227474
22HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH29247117171
23SUNHIT BISHNOIHARYANA244257171
24HARDIK CHAWDATELANGANA44256969
25ARJUN BHATIUTTAR PRADESH35316666
26MILIND SONITELANGANA50976666
27KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA224356161
28PRANAV MARDIKARMAHARASHTRA1911255555
29HARSH GANGWARDELHI1119235353
30G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA38114949
31DIVESH RANAHARYANA24254949
32H S KANGCHANDIGARH6374343
33SANDEEP YADAVWEST BENGAL8354343
34GAGAN VINODAKARNATAKA30114141
35A. MOHANTELANGANA11304141
36RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAMUTTAR PRADESH3194040
37HEMANT YADAVUTTAR PRADESH3093939
38AMIR KHANDELHI7323939
39VIGNESH THAKURDELHI3163737
40SUNNYHARYANA55243434
41SANJU KUMARCHANDIGARH333333
42ANMOL HANDAHARYANA323232
43SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH11203131
44MANISH THAKRANHARYANA212032626
45BRIJESH KUMAR1872525
46BISHMADPAL S SEERHACHANDIGARH5202525
47JAIVEERHARYANA2202222
48AMIT KUMARUTTAR PRADESH202020
49KUNAL NAIDUDELHI202020
50ARJUN SINGHMAHARASHTRA191919
51VIVEK KUMARCHANDIGARH181818
52AKASH KUMARNEW DELHI181818
53KURUSH HEERJEEJHARKHAND181818
54ARJUN CHANDNANIUTTAR PRADESH181818
55PRAFUL CHANDKARNATAKA999
56SOHUM VIJ999
57SAWAI HS BHATIPUNJAB777
58ALAMMGIR GREWALCHANDIGARH666
59SHERYAS CHANDRAKARNATAKA4155
60DHRUV SURI555
61VISHAV PRATAP SINGHCHANDIGARH2133
62JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH333
63HOSHI YADAVDUBAI333
64KRISH PATELGUJARAT333
65VRUSHANK BALUKARNATAKA333
66GURSAHIB SANDHUCHANDIGARH222
67NIKHIL SHARMA111